EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Eilat-ISR by Category-list created on 24.10.2020 17:27 EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Eilat-ISR by Category-list created on 24.10.2020 17:27
NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior GAMZE KARAKOL 48 1998-12-15 F TUR M 157 -
2 Junior Dayana Dimitrova 48 2000-10-22 F BUL M 155 -
3 Junior SABINA AZIMOVA 48 2000-11-02 F AZE M 150 -
4 Junior Nadezhda Nguen 48 2000-07-01 F BUL M 150 -
5 Junior ALESSANDRA PAGLIARO 48 1997-07-16 F ITA M 148 -
6 Junior ALIAKSANDRA MIRANKOVA 48 1999-05-24 F BLR M 145 -
7 Junior MAILLOT Asia 48 1998-11-16 F FRA M 140 -
8 Junior Tham Nguyen 48 1996-09-15 F IRL M 135 -
9 Junior OLUBEK KLAUDIA 48 1998-06-05 F POL M 128 -
10 Junior Ayşe DOĞAN 48 2000-02-12 F TUR R 151 -

7253 kg Women72

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Kamila Konotop 53 2001-03-23 F UKR M 170 -
2 Junior Atanaska Ilieva 53 2000-06-14 F BUL M 165 -
3 Junior Rebekka Tao JACOBSEN 53 1996-09-12 F NOR M 165 -
4 Junior Melisa ARSLAN 53 2000-06-08 F TUR M 161 -
5 Junior NOELIA GARCIA 53 1997-05-09 F ESP M 160 -
6 Junior Fraer Morrow 53 1998-07-20 F GBR M 158 -
7 Junior CABON Ophélie 53 1997-10-14 F FRA M 155 -
8 Junior BALACE Julie 53 1996-05-23 F FRA M 155 -

7358 kg Women73

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Rebeka Koha 58 1998-05-19 F LAT M 200 -
2 Junior ALBA SANCHEZ 58 1998-01-10 F ESP M 192 -
3 Junior Mariia Tymoshchuk 58 1999-08-02 F UKR M 187 -
4 Junior Ayşegül ÇAKIN 58 1999-06-24 F TUR M 184 -
5 Junior NURAY LEVENT 58 2000-05-08 F TUR M 181 -
6 Junior ROK AGATA 58 1996-10-26 F POL M 181 -
7 Junior SUSANA DAVILA 58 1998-02-07 F ESP M 180 -
8 Junior LIUDMILA PSYSHANITSA 58 1997-03-25 F BLR M 180 -
9 Junior Galya Shatova 58 2001-08-29 F BUL M 170 -
10 Junior FIRUZA IBRAHIMOVA 58 1997-06-08 F AZE M 170 -
11 Junior NATALIA MARIA FARINA 58 1996-08-01 F ITA M 170 -
12 Junior Emma Enberg 58 1996-10-27 F SWE M 170 -
13 Junior Gaya Tzur 58 1999-11-30 F ISR M 140 -
14 Junior Yelyzaveta Baieva 58 1996-07-05 F UKR R 185 -
15 Junior SOBCZYK HANNA 58 1997-01-20 F POL R 165 -
16 Junior NEREA FERNANDEZ 58 2000-05-02 F ESP R 156 -

7463 kg Women74

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior BERFİN ALTUN 63 1999-11-01 F TUR M 191 -
2 Junior Cilcic Ecaterina 63 1998-03-16 F MDA M 190 -
3 Junior MEDZA MAGDALENA 63 1998-11-06 F POL M 182 -
4 Junior ALIAKSANDRA TSIATSIORKINA 63 1999-08-19 F BLR M 180 -
5 Junior HALD Emma Margrethe Elise 63 1997-01-01 F NOR M 175 -
6 Junior KRYSTSINA MAKUTSEVICH 63 1999-05-26 F BLR M 170 -
7 Junior ELNURA ABBASOVA 63 1997-07-05 F AZE M 165 -
8 Junior CRISTIANA MAULE 63 1997-08-04 F ITA M 164 -
9 Junior Piia Koski 63 1996-06-09 F FIN M 149 -
10 Junior YASEMİN KESKİN 63 1998-11-17 F TUR R 180 -

7569 kg Women75

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Alona Shevkoplyas 69 1998-04-03 F UKR M 220 -
2 Junior Hanna Panova 69 1998-06-25 F UKR M 208 -
3 Junior Tretiacova Ecaterina 69 1996-12-22 F MDA M 205 -
4 Junior MARIA EMMA LOPEZ 69 1996-03-14 F ESP M 195 -
5 Junior DUYGU AYNACI 69 1996-06-26 F TUR M 195 -
6 Junior ZEYNEP ATAKAN 69 1998-01-08 F TUR M 195 -
7 Junior ILIA HERNANDEZ 69 1998-04-12 F ESP M 190 -
8 Junior BAKHIR ANNA 69 1999-01-01 F BLR M 185 -
9 Junior DULEBA MAGDALENA 69 1998-03-16 F POL M 185 -
10 Junior Vanya Luhova 69 1999-10-30 F BUL M 180 -
11 Junior Nicole Rubanovich 69 1998-05-09 F ISR M 175 -
12 Junior Annalena Gürtler 69 1998-11-03 F GER M 174 -
13 Junior Fanni Niemelä 69 1997-03-09 F FIN M 147 -
14 Junior Sopio Mukataridze 69 1996-08-14 F GEO M 140 -
15 Junior Viktoriia Shumiichuk 69 1996-05-12 F UKR R 210 -
16 Junior JASTRZEBSKA DOROTA 69 1997-10-09 F POL R 173 -

7675 kg Women76

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Sona Poghosyan 75 1998-06-29 F ARM M 310 -
2 Junior Iryna Dekha 75 1996-05-14 F UKR M 245 -
3 Junior Anastasiia Shyshanova 75 1998-12-02 F UKR M 230 -
4 Junior Tabea Tabel 75 1996-10-21 F GER M 209 -
5 Junior Freyja Mist Ólafsdóttir 75 1996-11-11 F ISL M 190 -
6 Junior BARZAK WIKTORIA 75 1998-05-01 F POL M 185 -
7 Junior Mirjam Polgár 75 1996-06-19 F HUN M 180 -
8 Junior Boglárka Molnár 75 1997-10-26 F HUN M 175 -

7775+ kg Women77

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Anastasiia Hotfrid 75+ 1996-04-25 F GEO M 240 -
2 Junior Mercy Brown 75+ 1996-06-20 F GBR M 230 -
3 Junior Valentyna Kisil 75+ 1998-07-05 F UKR M 222 -
4 Junior Dzhesika Ivanova 75+ 1998-10-26 F BUL M 215 -
5 Junior Arpine Dalalyan 75+ 1999-02-18 F ARM M 210 -
6 Junior FISCHER Sarah 75+ 2000-11-09 F AUT M 206 -
7 Junior MAJEWSKA ZUZANNA 75+ 1996-07-16 F POL M 195 -
8 Junior FLAK DIANA 75+ 1997-08-16 F POL M 182 -
9 Junior Barbara Gyürűs 75+ 1998-08-12 F HUN M 180 -
10 Junior Teodora Andoncheva 75+ 1998-10-16 F BUL M 180 -
11 Junior ANNA CHIARA CATALDO 75+ 1998-10-29 F ITA M 180 -
12 Junior Krylov Mona 75+ 1998-10-26 F ISR M 170 -
13 Junior Litvinov Dana 75+ 2000-08-11 F ISR M 140 -

6356 kg Men63

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Dmytro Voronovskyi 56 1997-01-03 M UKR M 235 -
2 Junior Dmytro Sukhotskyi 56 1999-05-24 M UKR M 235 -
3 Junior ARTSEM DANILCHYK 56 2000-03-28 M BLR M 230 -
4 Junior Caner TOPTAŞ 56 2001-08-14 M TUR M 225 -
5 Junior Isa GUNGOR 56 1998-09-13 M TUR M 225 -
6 Junior Leon Schedler 56 1998-06-01 M GER M 220 -
7 Junior Zheko Ivanov 56 1998-04-12 M BUL M 220 -
8 Junior Giorgi Dokvadze 56 1997-12-22 M GEO M 220 -
9 Junior Elmārs Koleda 56 1997-06-03 M LAT M 215 -
10 Junior KANAN KHALILOV 56 1999-08-09 M AZE M 210 -
11 Junior FABIO ARCARA 56 1997-01-28 M ITA M 208 -
12 Junior František Polák 56 2001-07-01 M CZE M 195 -
13 Junior Raz Sharaby 56 1997-08-29 M ISR R 175 -

6462 kg Men64

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Goderdzi Berdelidze 62 1996-07-14 M GEO M 270 -
2 Junior Stilyan Grozdev 62 1999-07-27 M BUL M 270 -
3 Junior Dian Pampordzhiev 62 1999-12-14 M BUL M 265 -
4 Junior FERDİ HARDAL 62 1996-12-31 M TUR M 260 -
5 Junior Davit Gasparyan 62 1996-08-24 M ARM M 260 -
6 Junior Murat ELİŞ 62 1998-02-23 M TUR M 255 -
7 Junior Jon Luke Mau 62 1998-10-02 M GER M 250 -
8 Junior HERNAN GARCIA DE SORIA 62 1996-05-09 M ESP M 245 -
9 Junior MAHAMMAD MAMMADLI 62 1997-10-31 M AZE M 240 -
10 Junior PEDRAK Benjamin 62 1998-11-25 M FRA M 240 -
11 Junior Jus Roznik Novak 62 1996-11-15 M SLO M 230 -
12 Junior OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ 62 1998-08-17 M TUR R 255 -

6569 kg Men65

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior CELİL ERDOĞDU 69 1997-12-05 M TUR M 305 -
2 Junior Goga Chkheidze 69 1996-02-11 M GEO M 300 -
3 Junior AHMET TURAN OKYAY 69 1996-06-05 M TUR M 300 -
4 Junior ILYA ZHARNOUSKI 69 2000-08-21 M BLR M 290 -
5 Junior Yordan Atanasov 69 1999-10-17 M BUL M 285 -
6 Junior KUDLASZYK PIOTR 69 1999-05-29 M POL M 285 -
7 Junior Petar Angelov 69 1997-12-15 M BUL M 280 -
8 Junior JANUS DARIUSZ 69 1997-08-28 M POL M 275 -
9 Junior MIRKO ZANNI 69 1997-10-16 M ITA M 270 -
10 Junior Einar Ingi Jónsson 69 1996-02-15 M ISL M 253 -
11 Junior Louis Hampton Jones 69 1996-03-17 M GBR M 251 -
12 Junior Michael Hayot 69 1996-02-15 M ISR M 240 -
13 Junior Victor Ahlm 69 1996-07-05 M SWE M 240 -
14 Junior Vincentas Skirka 69 1997-07-18 M LTU M 240 -
15 Junior Joonas Kankaanpää 69 1997-11-01 M FIN M 209 -
16 Junior TOMAS SANCHÍS SERRANO 69 1998-05-26 M ESP R 251 -

6677 kg Men66

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Davit Hovhannisyan 77 1997-01-14 M ARM M 330 -
2 Junior Ritvars Suharevs 77 1999-01-11 M LAT M 330 -
3 Junior Bozhidar Andreev 77 1997-01-17 M BUL M 320 -
4 Junior Serhii Smochek 77 1996-02-26 M UKR M 315 -
5 Junior BADZIAGOWSKI KACEPR 77 1998-10-30 M POL M 305 -
6 Junior Nikolay Georgiev 77 1997-05-13 M BUL M 305 -
7 Junior Vakhtangi Vekua 77 1996-03-17 M GEO M 300 -
8 Junior BAHADIR NEZİH CEYLAN 77 1996-05-10 M TUR M 295 -
9 Junior Armands Mežinskis 77 2000-09-08 M LAT M 295 -
10 Junior Petr Mareček 77 1998-07-12 M CZE M 285 -
11 Junior Margulis Bronislav 77 1998-07-26 M ISR M 275 -
12 Junior KANAN ALIGULIYEV 77 1998-02-12 M AZE M 270 -
13 Junior Eskil Engelsgjerd Andersen 77 1999-02-01 M NOR M 270 -
14 Junior CRISTIANO GIUSEPPE FICCO 77 2001-04-05 M ITA M 267 -
15 Junior Jaakko Lähteenmäki 77 1996-04-02 M FIN M 255 -
16 Junior Teun Bruijnen 77 1996-09-09 M NED M 220 -
17 Junior ILLIA Kulikov 77 1997-05-26 M UKR R 310 -
18 Junior ALBERTO FERNANDEZ 77 1997-11-20 M ESP R 286 -
19 Junior RICCARDO NUCCIO 77 1996-09-10 M ITA R 281 -

6785 kg Men67

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior ANTONINO PIZZOLATO 85 1996-08-20 M ITA M 360 -
2 Junior Hakob Mkrtchyan 85 1997-03-08 M ARM M 345 -
3 Junior Revaz Davitadze 85 1998-10-16 M GEO M 340 -
4 Junior Kyryl Pyrohov 85 1998-05-24 M UKR M 330 -
5 Junior VAUTARD Brandon 85 1996-09-09 M FRA M 330 -
6 Junior Igor Obukhov 85 1998-02-08 M UKR M 330 -
7 Junior SZATKOWSKI MATEUSZ 85 1996-04-05 M POL M 320 -
8 Junior SKULIMOWSKI MATEUSZ 85 1998-07-31 M POL M 320 -
9 Junior ABDÜLMUTTALİP DÖKMETAŞ 85 1996-02-07 M TUR M 317 -
10 Junior DANIEL CHERTAKOV 85 1997-10-02 M ISR M 305 -
11 Junior Jesse Nykänen 85 1996-02-06 M FIN M 300 -
12 Junior KAIKILEKOFE Israël 85 1997-11-19 M FRA M 300 -
13 Junior Michal BODORÍK 85 1996-06-05 M SVK M 290 -
14 Junior Máté Kmegy 85 1997-09-17 M HUN M 285 -
15 Junior Reinis Pēteris Gonta 85 1998-01-20 M LAT M 270 -
16 Junior HUSEYN ISMAYILOV 85 1999-01-30 M AZE M 260 -
17 Junior Mykola Vlasenko 85 1998-01-13 M UKR R 330 -
18 Junior KLOS KACPER 85 1998-02-16 M POL R 315 -
19 Junior ANGELO JABEZ CARMISCIANO 85 1997-04-25 M ITA R 285 -
20 Junior Yoav Sorek 85 1997-07-09 M ISR R 250 -

6894 kg Men68

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Volodymyr Hoza 94 1996-04-15 M UKR M 375 -
2 Junior Samvel Gasparyan 94 1997-11-24 M ARM M 360 -
3 Junior Bohdan Buriachek 94 1996-06-11 M UKR M 345 -
4 Junior FISCHER David 94 1998-11-03 M AUT M 341 -
5 Junior BARTH BARTLOMIEJ 94 1996-02-19 M POL M 340 -
6 Junior KULIK PAWEL 94 1996-04-29 M POL M 340 -
7 Junior Irakli Chkheidze 94 1999-01-05 M GEO M 340 -
8 Junior Edgars Zemrūķis 94 1999-03-31 M LAT M 305 -
9 Junior Michael Varlamov 94 1997-03-24 M GER M 303 -
10 Junior MATTEO CURCURUTO 94 1998-08-17 M ITA M 302 -
11 Junior MENONI Enzo 94 1997-08-02 M FRA M 300 -
12 Junior Jakub Gorný 94 1998-07-05 M CZE M 300 -
13 Junior Janis Griskovs 94 1997-01-04 M LAT M 300 -
14 Junior ANDREA GINEVRA 94 1997-07-05 M ITA M 300 -
15 Junior KOCH Florian 94 1996-08-15 M AUT M 300 -
16 Junior Tschan Yannick 94 1996-08-30 M SUI M 285 -
17 Junior Domantas Kmieliauskas 94 1997-07-08 M LTU M 270 -
18 Junior Oğuzhan Kızılkaya 94 1996-02-24 M TUR R 305 -

69105 kg Men69

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior GIORGI CHKHEIDZE 105 1997-10-30 M GEO M 380 -
2 Junior MARCOS RUIZ 105 1996-10-13 M ESP M 374 -
3 Junior DATO KHETSURIANI 105 1997-06-05 M GEO M 370 -
4 Junior KANSTANTSIN KUROUSKI 105 2000-08-04 M BLR M 345 -
5 Junior Václav Manhart 105 1996-05-24 M CZE M 304 -

70105+ kg Men70

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Illia Lebedzeu 105+ 1997-07-28 M BLR M 380 -
2 Junior Maksym Kobets 105+ 1996-05-09 M UKR M 375 -
3 Junior Tamaš Kajdoči 105+ 1997-04-21 M SRB M 370 -
4 Junior ABIOLAH BACHIR 105+ 1998-08-04 M ESP M 335 -
5 Junior Deivydas Jucius 105+ 1998-12-17 M LTU M 330 -
6 Junior AUGUSTYNIAK KRYSTIAN 105+ 1996-08-26 M POL M 330 -
7 Junior Attila Mikovics 105+ 1998-10-20 M HUN M 325 -
8 Junior FEDERICO MORICONI 105+ 1996-08-31 M ITA M 310 -
9 Junior Krisztián HOLOCSI 105+ 1998-09-08 M SVK M 310 -
10 Junior ALESSANDRO VINCI 105+ 1999-02-21 M ITA M 310 -
11 Junior Enzo Kuworge 105+ 2001-08-31 M NED M 265 -
12 Junior Simon Martirosyan 105+ 1997-02-17 M ARM R 400 -
13 Junior JARNUT RADOSLAW 105+ 1997-04-08 M POL R 330 -
Total Women : 81    Total Men : 116    Total Country : 30    Total ADAMS Ineligible: 0

Save as Excel