Entry List of Weightlifters Eilat-ISR by Category-list created on 19.11.2017 13:58
NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior GAMZE KARAKOL 48 1998-12-15 F TUR M 157
2 Junior Dayana Dimitrova 48 2000-10-22 F BUL M 155
3 Junior Nadezhda Nguen 48 2000-07-01 F BUL M 150
4 Junior SABINA AZIMOVA 48 2000-11-02 F AZE M 150
5 Junior ALESSANDRA PAGLIARO 48 1997-07-16 F ITA M 148
6 Junior ALIAKSANDRA MIRANKOVA 48 1999-05-24 F BLR M 145
7 Junior MAILLOT Asia 48 1998-11-16 F FRA M 140
8 Junior Tham Nguyen 48 1996-09-15 F IRL M 135
9 Junior OLUBEK KLAUDIA 48 1998-06-05 F POL M 128
10 Junior Ayşe DOĞAN 48 2000-02-12 F TUR R 151

7253 kg Women72

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Kamila Konotop 53 2001-03-23 F UKR M 170
2 Junior Rebekka Tao JACOBSEN 53 1996-09-12 F NOR M 165
3 Junior Atanaska Ilieva 53 2000-06-14 F BUL M 165
4 Junior Melisa ARSLAN 53 2000-06-08 F TUR M 161
5 Junior NOELIA GARCIA 53 1997-05-09 F ESP M 160
6 Junior Fraer Morrow 53 1998-07-20 F GBR M 158
7 Junior BALACE Julie 53 1996-05-23 F FRA M 155
8 Junior CABON Ophélie 53 1997-10-14 F FRA M 155

7358 kg Women73

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Rebeka Koha 58 1998-05-19 F LAT M 200
2 Junior ALBA SANCHEZ 58 1998-01-10 F ESP M 192
3 Junior Mariia Tymoshchuk 58 1999-08-02 F UKR M 187
4 Junior Ayşegül ÇAKIN 58 1999-06-24 F TUR M 184
5 Junior NURAY LEVENT 58 2000-05-08 F TUR M 181
6 Junior ROK AGATA 58 1996-10-26 F POL M 181
7 Junior LIUDMILA PANKOVA 58 1997-03-25 F BLR M 180
8 Junior SUSANA DAVILA 58 1998-02-07 F ESP M 180
9 Junior Emma Enberg 58 1996-10-27 F SWE M 170
10 Junior FIRUZA IBRAHIMOVA 58 1997-06-08 F AZE M 170
11 Junior NATALIA MARIA FARINA 58 1996-08-01 F ITA M 170
12 Junior Galya Shatova 58 2001-08-29 F BUL M 170
13 Junior Gaya Tzur 58 1999-11-30 F ISR M 140
14 Junior Yelyzaveta Baieva 58 1996-07-05 F UKR R 185
15 Junior SOBCZYK HANNA 58 1997-01-20 F POL R 165
16 Junior NEREA FERNANDEZ 58 2000-05-02 F ESP R 156

7463 kg Women74

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior BERFİN ALTUN 63 1999-11-01 F TUR M 191
2 Junior Cilcic Ecaterina 63 1998-03-16 F MDA M 190
3 Junior MEDZA MAGDALENA 63 1998-11-06 F POL M 182
4 Junior ALIAKSANDRA TSIATSIORKINA 63 1999-08-19 F BLR M 180
5 Junior HALD Emma Margrethe Elise 63 1997-01-01 F NOR M 175
6 Junior KRYSTSINA MAKUTSEVICH 63 1999-05-26 F BLR M 170
7 Junior ELNURA ABBASOVA 63 1997-07-05 F AZE M 165
8 Junior CRISTIANA MAULE 63 1997-08-04 F ITA M 164
9 Junior Piia Koski 63 1996-06-09 F FIN M 149
10 Junior YASEMİN KESKİN 63 1998-11-17 F TUR R 180

7569 kg Women75

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Alona Shevkoplyas 69 1998-04-03 F UKR M 220
2 Junior Hanna Panova 69 1998-06-25 F UKR M 208
3 Junior Tretiacova Ecaterina 69 1996-12-22 F MDA M 205
4 Junior DUYGU AYNACI 69 1996-06-26 F TUR M 195
5 Junior ZEYNEP ATAKAN 69 1998-01-08 F TUR M 195
6 Junior MARIA EMMA LOPEZ 69 1996-03-14 F ESP M 195
7 Junior ILIA HERNANDEZ 69 1998-04-12 F ESP M 190
8 Junior DULEBA MAGDALENA 69 1998-03-16 F POL M 185
9 Junior BAKHIR ANNA 69 1999-01-01 F BLR M 185
10 Junior Vanya Luhova 69 1999-10-30 F BUL M 180
11 Junior Nicole Rubanovich 69 1998-05-09 F ISR M 175
12 Junior Annalena Gürtler 69 1998-11-03 F GER M 174
13 Junior Fanni Niemelä 69 1997-03-09 F FIN M 147
14 Junior Sopio Mukataridze 69 1996-08-14 F GEO M 140
15 Junior Viktoriia Shumiichuk 69 1996-05-12 F UKR R 210
16 Junior JASTRZEBSKA DOROTA 69 1997-10-09 F POL R 173

7675 kg Women76

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Sona Poghosyan 75 1998-06-29 F ARM M 310
2 Junior Iryna Dekha 75 1996-05-14 F UKR M 245
3 Junior Anastasiia Shyshanova 75 1998-12-02 F UKR M 230
4 Junior Tabea Tabel 75 1996-10-21 F GER M 209
5 Junior Freyja Mist Ólafsdóttir 75 1996-11-11 F ISL M 190
6 Junior BARZAK WIKTORIA 75 1998-05-01 F POL M 185
7 Junior Mirjam Polgár 75 1996-06-19 F HUN M 180
8 Junior Boglárka Molnár 75 1997-10-26 F HUN M 175

7775+ kg Women77

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Anastasiia Hotfrid 75+ 1996-04-25 F GEO M 240
2 Junior Mercy Brown 75+ 1996-06-20 F GBR M 230
3 Junior Valentyna Kisil 75+ 1998-07-05 F UKR M 222
4 Junior Dzhesika Ivanova 75+ 1998-10-26 F BUL M 215
5 Junior Arpine Dalalyan 75+ 1999-02-18 F ARM M 210
6 Junior FISCHER Sarah 75+ 2000-11-09 F AUT M 206
7 Junior MAJEWSKA ZUZANNA 75+ 1996-07-16 F POL M 195
8 Junior FLAK DIANA 75+ 1997-08-16 F POL M 182
9 Junior Barbara Gyürűs 75+ 1998-08-12 F HUN M 180
10 Junior ANNA CHIARA CATALDO 75+ 1998-10-29 F ITA M 180
11 Junior Teodora Andoncheva 75+ 1998-10-16 F BUL M 180
12 Junior Krylov Mona 75+ 1998-10-26 F ISR M 170
13 Junior Litvinov Dana 75+ 2000-08-11 F ISR M 140

6356 kg Men63

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Dmytro Voronovskyi 56 1997-01-03 M UKR M 235
2 Junior Dmytro Sukhotskyi 56 1999-05-24 M UKR M 235
3 Junior ARTSEM DANILCHYK 56 2000-03-28 M BLR M 230
4 Junior Caner TOPTAŞ 56 2001-08-14 M TUR M 225
5 Junior Isa GUNGOR 56 1998-09-13 M TUR M 225
6 Junior Zheko Ivanov 56 1998-04-12 M BUL M 220
7 Junior Giorgi Dokvadze 56 1997-12-22 M GEO M 220
8 Junior Leon Schedler 56 1998-06-01 M GER M 220
9 Junior Elmārs Koleda 56 1997-06-03 M LAT M 215
10 Junior KANAN KHALILOV 56 1999-08-09 M AZE M 210
11 Junior FABIO ARCARA 56 1997-01-28 M ITA M 208
12 Junior František Polák 56 2001-07-01 M CZE M 195
13 Junior Raz Sharaby 56 1997-08-29 M ISR R 175

6462 kg Men64

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Goderdzi Berdelidze 62 1996-07-14 M GEO M 270
2 Junior Stilyan Grozdev 62 1999-07-27 M BUL M 270
3 Junior Dian Pampordzhiev 62 1999-12-14 M BUL M 265
4 Junior Davit Gasparyan 62 1996-08-24 M ARM M 260
5 Junior FERDİ HARDAL 62 1996-12-31 M TUR M 260
6 Junior Murat ELİŞ 62 1998-02-23 M TUR M 255
7 Junior Jon Luke Mau 62 1998-10-02 M GER M 250
8 Junior HERNAN GARCIA DE SORIA 62 1996-05-09 M ESP M 245
9 Junior MAHAMMAD MAMMADLI 62 1997-10-31 M AZE M 240
10 Junior PEDRAK Benjamin 62 1998-11-25 M FRA M 240
11 Junior Jus Roznik Novak 62 1996-11-15 M SLO M 230
12 Junior OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ 62 1998-08-17 M TUR R 255

6569 kg Men65

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior CELİL ERDOĞDU 69 1997-12-05 M TUR M 305
2 Junior Goga Chkheidze 69 1996-02-11 M GEO M 300
3 Junior AHMET TURAN OKYAY 69 1996-06-05 M TUR M 300
4 Junior ILYA ZHARNOUSKI 69 2000-08-21 M BLR M 290
5 Junior KUDLASZYK PIOTR 69 1999-05-29 M POL M 285
6 Junior Yordan Atanasov 69 1999-10-17 M BUL M 285
7 Junior Petar Angelov 69 1997-12-15 M BUL M 280
8 Junior JANUS DARIUSZ 69 1997-08-28 M POL M 275
9 Junior MIRKO ZANNI 69 1997-10-16 M ITA M 270
10 Junior Einar Ingi Jónsson 69 1996-02-15 M ISL M 253
11 Junior Louis Hampton Jones 69 1996-03-17 M GBR M 251
12 Junior Vincentas Skirka 69 1997-07-18 M LTU M 240
13 Junior Michael Hayot 69 1996-02-15 M ISR M 240
14 Junior Victor Ahlm 69 1996-07-05 M SWE M 240
15 Junior Joonas Kankaanpää 69 1997-11-01 M FIN M 209
16 Junior TOMAS SANCHÍS SERRANO 69 1998-05-26 M ESP R 251

6677 kg Men66

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Davit Hovhannisyan 77 1997-01-14 M ARM M 330
2 Junior Ritvars Suharevs 77 1999-01-11 M LAT M 330
3 Junior Bozhidar Andreev 77 1997-01-17 M BUL M 320
4 Junior Serhii Smochek 77 1996-02-26 M UKR M 315
5 Junior Nikolay Georgiev 77 1997-05-13 M BUL M 305
6 Junior BADZIAGOWSKI KACEPR 77 1998-10-30 M POL M 305
7 Junior Vakhtangi Vekua 77 1996-03-17 M GEO M 300
8 Junior Armands Mežinskis 77 2000-09-08 M LAT M 295
9 Junior BAHADIR NEZİH CEYLAN 77 1996-05-10 M TUR M 295
10 Junior Petr Mareček 77 1998-07-12 M CZE M 285
11 Junior Margulis Bronislav 77 1998-07-26 M ISR M 275
12 Junior Eskil Engelsgjerd Andersen 77 1999-02-01 M NOR M 270
13 Junior KANAN ALIGULIYEV 77 1998-02-12 M AZE M 270
14 Junior CRISTIANO GIUSEPPE FICCO 77 2001-04-05 M ITA M 267
15 Junior Jaakko Lähteenmäki 77 1996-04-02 M FIN M 255
16 Junior Teun Bruijnen 77 1996-09-09 M NED M 220
17 Junior ILLIA Kulikov 77 1997-05-26 M UKR R 310
18 Junior ALBERTO FERNANDEZ 77 1997-11-20 M ESP R 286
19 Junior RICCARDO NUCCIO 77 1996-09-10 M ITA R 281

6785 kg Men67

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior ANTONINO PIZZOLATO 85 1996-08-20 M ITA M 360
2 Junior Hakob Mkrtchyan 85 1997-03-08 M ARM M 345
3 Junior Revaz Davitadze 85 1998-10-16 M GEO M 340
4 Junior VAUTARD Brandon 85 1996-09-09 M FRA M 330
5 Junior Kyryl Pyrohov 85 1998-05-24 M UKR M 330
6 Junior Igor Obukhov 85 1998-02-08 M UKR M 330
7 Junior SZATKOWSKI MATEUSZ 85 1996-04-05 M POL M 320
8 Junior SKULIMOWSKI MATEUSZ 85 1998-07-31 M POL M 320
9 Junior ABDÜLMUTTALİP DÖKMETAŞ 85 1996-02-07 M TUR M 317
10 Junior DANIEL CHERTAKOV 85 1997-10-02 M ISR M 305
11 Junior KAIKILEKOFE Israël 85 1997-11-19 M FRA M 300
12 Junior Jesse Nykänen 85 1996-02-06 M FIN M 300
13 Junior Michal BODORÍK 85 1996-06-05 M SVK M 290
14 Junior Máté Kmegy 85 1997-09-17 M HUN M 285
15 Junior Reinis Pēteris Gonta 85 1998-01-20 M LAT M 270
16 Junior HUSEYN ISMAYILOV 85 1999-01-30 M AZE M 260
17 Junior Mykola Vlasenko 85 1998-01-13 M UKR R 330
18 Junior KLOS KACPER 85 1998-02-16 M POL R 315
19 Junior ANGELO JABEZ CARMISCIANO 85 1997-04-25 M ITA R 285
20 Junior Yoav Sorek 85 1997-07-09 M ISR R 250

6894 kg Men68

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Volodymyr Hoza 94 1996-04-15 M UKR M 375
2 Junior Samvel Gasparyan 94 1997-11-24 M ARM M 360
3 Junior Bohdan Buriachek 94 1996-06-11 M UKR M 345
4 Junior FISCHER David 94 1998-11-03 M AUT M 341
5 Junior Irakli Chkheidze 94 1999-01-05 M GEO M 340
6 Junior BARTH BARTLOMIEJ 94 1996-02-19 M POL M 340
7 Junior KULIK PAWEL 94 1996-04-29 M POL M 340
8 Junior Edgars Zemrūķis 94 1999-03-31 M LAT M 305
9 Junior Michael Varlamov 94 1997-03-24 M GER M 303
10 Junior MATTEO CURCURUTO 94 1998-08-17 M ITA M 302
11 Junior Jakub Gorný 94 1998-07-05 M CZE M 300
12 Junior KOCH Florian 94 1996-08-15 M AUT M 300
13 Junior MENONI Enzo 94 1997-08-02 M FRA M 300
14 Junior Janis Griskovs 94 1997-01-04 M LAT M 300
15 Junior ANDREA GINEVRA 94 1997-07-05 M ITA M 300
16 Junior Tschan Yannick 94 1996-08-30 M SUI M 285
17 Junior Domantas Kmieliauskas 94 1997-07-08 M LTU M 270
18 Junior Oğuzhan Kızılkaya 94 1996-02-24 M TUR R 305

69105 kg Men69

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior GIORGI CHKHEIDZE 105 1997-10-30 M GEO M 380
2 Junior MARCOS RUIZ 105 1996-10-13 M ESP M 374
3 Junior DATO KHETSURIANI 105 1997-06-05 M GEO M 370
4 Junior KANSTANTSIN KUROUSKI 105 2000-08-04 M BLR M 345
5 Junior Václav Manhart 105 1996-05-24 M CZE M 304

70105+ kg Men70

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Illia Lebedzeu 105+ 1997-07-28 M BLR M 380
2 Junior Maksym Kobets 105+ 1996-05-09 M UKR M 375
3 Junior Tamaš Kajdoči 105+ 1997-04-21 M SRB M 370
4 Junior ABIOLAH BACHIR 105+ 1998-08-04 M ESP M 335
5 Junior AUGUSTYNIAK KRYSTIAN 105+ 1996-08-26 M POL M 330
6 Junior Deivydas Jucius 105+ 1998-12-17 M LTU M 330
7 Junior Attila Mikovics 105+ 1998-10-20 M HUN M 325
8 Junior Krisztián HOLOCSI 105+ 1998-09-08 M SVK M 310
9 Junior ALESSANDRO VINCI 105+ 1999-02-21 M ITA M 310
10 Junior FEDERICO MORICONI 105+ 1996-08-31 M ITA M 310
11 Junior Enzo Kuworge 105+ 2001-08-31 M NED M 265
12 Junior Simon Martirosyan 105+ 1997-02-17 M ARM R 400
13 Junior JARNUT RADOSLAW 105+ 1997-04-08 M POL R 330
Total Women : 81    Total Men : 116    Total Country : 30

Save as Excel