Entry List of Weightlifters Durres-ALB by Category-list created on 22.05.2018 08:45
NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior GAMZE KARAKOL 48 1998-12-15 F TUR M 170
2 Junior Nadezhda Nguen 48 2000-07-01 F BUL M 165
3 Junior ALESSANDRA PAGLIARO 48 1997-07-16 F ITA M 162
4 Junior Ivana Petrova 48 2001-08-26 F BUL M 156
5 Junior BURAK IRYNA 48 1999-12-03 F BLR M 155
6 Junior Ayşe DOĞAN 48 2000-02-12 F TUR M 155
7 Junior ALINA ZAKHARCHENKO 48 2002-03-02 F UKR M 148
8 Junior KUDLASZYK PAULINA 48 1997-10-24 F POL M 142
9 Junior Kirsi-Marja Mukkala 48 1999-11-18 F FIN M 142
10 Junior Nina STERCKX 48 2002-07-26 F BEL M 140
11 Junior MAILLOT Asia 48 1998-11-16 F FRA M 140
12 Junior OLESKIEWICZ SYLWIA 48 1999-06-23 F POL M 135
13 Junior Kseniia Kozina 48 1998-10-27 F RUS R 145
14 Junior Anastasiia Korchagina 48 1999-09-30 F RUS R 135

24653 kg Women246

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior LIUDMILA PANKOVA 53 1997-03-25 F BLR M 190
2 Junior Mariya Hanhur 53 2000-08-24 F UKR M 180
3 Junior Kamila Konotop 53 2001-03-23 F UKR M 180
4 Junior Kristina Novitskaia 53 1999-09-22 F RUS M 175
5 Junior NATALYA SHELEH 53 1998-10-07 F BLR M 175
6 Junior NOELIA GARCIA 53 1997-05-09 F ESP M 170
7 Junior Alexandra Daniela MARICUT 53 2001-10-15 F ROU M 165
8 Junior RIGAUD Garance 53 1999-11-12 F FRA M 162
9 Junior Daniela Ivanova 53 2002-06-19 F LAT M 160
10 Junior Fraer Morrow 53 1998-07-20 F GBR M 160
11 Junior SABINA AZIMOVA 53 2000-11-02 F AZE M 160
12 Junior Pauline Walzak 53 1999-06-25 F GER R 154

24758 kg Women247

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Rebeka Koha 58 1998-05-19 F LAT M 215
2 Junior ALBA SANCHEZ 58 1998-01-10 F ESP M 200
3 Junior KRYSTSINA MAKUTSEVICH 58 1999-05-26 F BLR M 185
4 Junior ELİF ÜNAL 58 1998-04-30 F TUR M 185
5 Junior Tsvetelina Stoyanova 58 2001-04-08 F BUL M 185
6 Junior ALINA SHCHAPANAVA 58 2000-04-12 F BLR M 181
7 Junior Suvi Talasterä 58 1999-01-06 F FIN M 175
8 Junior Sireteanu Dorina 58 2000-01-10 F MDA M 170
9 Junior Ayşegül ÇAKIN 58 1999-06-24 F TUR R 185

24863 kg Women248

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Florina Sorina Hulpan 63 1997-03-07 F ROU M 225
2 Junior NURAY LEVENT 63 2000-05-08 F TUR M 210
3 Junior Galya Shatova 63 2001-08-29 F BUL M 201
4 Junior Vanya Luhova 63 1999-10-30 F BUL M 200
5 Junior Alina Kirychuk 63 1999-10-11 F UKR M 195
6 Junior Mariia Tymoshchuk 63 1999-08-02 F UKR M 195
7 Junior SUSANA DAVILA 63 1998-02-07 F ESP M 185
8 Junior Yuliya Vabishchevich 63 1999-01-05 F BLR M 185
9 Junior Irina Chibisova 63 1998-05-26 F RUS M 180
10 Junior ELNURA ABBASOVA 63 1997-07-05 F AZE M 175
11 Junior HALD Emma Margrethe Elise 63 1997-01-01 F NOR M 170
12 Junior Eliška FERNEZOVÁ 63 1999-09-14 F SVK M 165
13 Junior Viktória MALČEKOVÁ 63 1997-01-06 F SVK M 165
14 Junior Sonja Hartio 63 1997-05-12 F FIN M 160
15 Junior Olha Pikash 63 1999-07-29 F UKR R 190
16 Junior Büşranur DALMIZRAK 63 1998-10-28 F TUR R 185
17 Junior NEREA FERNANDEZ 63 2000-05-02 F ESP R 170

24969 kg Women249

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Hanna Panova 69 1998-06-25 F UKR M 220
2 Junior Kseniia Marushka 69 1997-09-08 F RUS M 215
3 Junior Aleksandra Kozlova 69 1997-04-24 F RUS M 215
4 Junior ILIA HERNANDEZ 69 1998-04-12 F ESP M 207
5 Junior ZEYNEP ATAKAN 69 1998-01-08 F TUR M 205
6 Junior Marharyta Leshchanka 69 2000-05-18 F BLR M 195
7 Junior EMİNE AYYILDIZ 69 2001-05-05 F TUR M 190
8 Junior Anna Fomina 69 1998-03-31 F SWE M 188
9 Junior Cilcic Ecaterina 69 1998-03-16 F MDA M 185
10 Junior NOELIA CABALLERO 69 1999-04-29 F ESP M 185
11 Junior Laura Vest Tolstrup 69 1997-09-12 F DEN M 152
12 Junior Ivana Rumenović 69 1999-08-27 F CRO M 140
13 Junior Alona Shevkoplyas 69 1998-04-03 F UKR R 205
14 Junior KATERYNA ABIBOK 69 1999-12-26 F UKR R 190
15 Junior GLAB KLAUDIA KATARZYNA 69 1999-12-19 F POL R 175

25075 kg Women250

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Sona Poghosyan 75 1998-06-29 F ARM M 230
2 Junior Anastasiia Shyshanova 75 1998-12-02 F UKR M 230
3 Junior Maria Tretyakova 75 1997-10-22 F RUS M 210
4 Junior Tatiana Tydyyakova 75 1998-02-10 F RUS M 210
5 Junior Nicole Rubanovich 75 1998-05-09 F ISR M 205
6 Junior DİLARA NARİN 75 2002-03-17 F TUR M 200
7 Junior Nikola SENIČOVÁ 75 2000-05-27 F SVK M 200
8 Junior BARZAK WIKTORIA 75 1998-05-01 F POL M 195
9 Junior Emma Gleisner 75 1997-09-05 F FIN M 175
10 Junior Veronika Mitykó 75 2000-07-26 F HUN M 175
11 Junior WCISLAK ELIZA 75 1997-02-16 F POL R 190

25190 kg Women251

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Anastasiia Nemtseva 90 1997-02-07 F RUS M 220
2 Junior FISCHER Sarah 90 2000-11-09 F AUT M 218
3 Junior KACZMARCZYK KINGA 90 1997-07-10 F POL M 215
4 Junior Dzhesika Ivanova 90 1998-10-26 F BUL M 210
5 Junior Chantal Schreiber 90 1998-06-22 F GER M 205
6 Junior FLAK DIANA 90 1997-08-16 F POL M 190
7 Junior RAFAELA PASCUAL 90 1998-11-04 F ESP M 190
8 Junior IRENE BLANCO TARELA 90 2002-01-12 F ESP M 180
9 Junior Viktória Boros 90 2001-07-22 F HUN M 175
10 Junior Mathilde Ambeck Aagaard 90 1997-04-01 F DEN M 175
11 Junior Krylov Mona 90 1998-10-26 F ISR M 165
12 Junior Tuğçe BOYNUEĞRİ 90 1998-10-17 F TUR R 190

25290+ kg Women252

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Yelyzaveta Baranova 90+ 1998-11-05 F UKR M 240
2 Junior Arpine Dalalyan 90+ 1999-02-18 F ARM M 230
3 Junior KAROLAK MAGDALENA 90+ 1999-06-01 F POL M 220
4 Junior Taisiya Chizhikova 90+ 1998-08-17 F RUS M 205
5 Junior MELİKE GÜNAL 90+ 1999-05-23 F TUR M 200
6 Junior UZIAK ELZBIETA 90+ 1999-11-27 F POL M 192
7 Junior Barbara Gyürűs 90+ 1998-08-12 F HUN M 190
8 Junior Éva Pákozdi 90+ 2000-01-25 F HUN M 185

23756 kg Men237

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Dmytro Voronovskyi 56 1997-01-03 M UKR M 240
2 Junior İSA GÜNGÖR 56 1998-09-13 M TUR M 240
3 Junior PAVLO ZALIPSKYI 56 1998-07-13 M UKR M 238
4 Junior Caner TOPTAŞ 56 2001-08-14 M TUR M 235
5 Junior Cristian Marian Luca 56 1999-02-16 M ROU M 235
6 Junior Leon Schedler 56 1998-06-01 M GER M 235
7 Junior Cosmin Bogdan Miron 56 1999-09-03 M ROU M 235
8 Junior Angel Rusev 56 2001-07-13 M BUL M 234
9 Junior František Polák 56 2001-07-01 M CZE M 221
10 Junior RUSLAN RZAZADE 56 1998-09-11 M AZE M 220
11 Junior Lungu Daniel 56 1998-10-16 M MDA M 215
12 Junior JOSE DAVID PERALES 56 2001-01-27 M ESP M 195
13 Junior Endrit Hoxha 56 2000-07-06 M KOS M 150
14 Junior Mihnet Veliji 56 2001-08-22 M KOS M 100

23862 kg Men238

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior HENADZ LAPTSEU 62 1998-12-15 M BLR M 276
2 Junior Robert Stefan Manea 62 1997-12-09 M ROU M 275
3 Junior Jon Luke Mau 62 1998-10-02 M GER M 271
4 Junior MAHAMMAD MAMMADLI 62 1997-10-31 M AZE M 270
5 Junior Cumali KIVANÇ 62 1998-10-01 M TUR M 270
6 Junior ARBERI CERCIZ 62 1997-04-28 M ALB M 270
7 Junior Ramazan KARA 62 1999-06-19 M TUR M 265
8 Junior KANAN KHALILOV 62 1999-08-09 M AZE M 265
9 Junior ANTONINO INDOVIGLIA 62 1999-08-05 M ITA M 250
10 Junior Elmārs Koleda 62 1997-06-03 M LAT M 240
11 Junior ROALB KUQJA 62 2000-08-26 M ALB M 230
12 Junior LANDAIS Alexis 62 1999-05-25 M FRA M 227
13 Junior Scoop Callard 62 1999-02-18 M GBR M 215
14 Junior Dritan Meta 62 1999-06-23 M KOS M 180
15 Junior KOMOROWSKI MAREK 62 1999-03-23 M POL R 250
16 Junior Dmytro Sukhotskyi 62 1999-05-24 M UKR R 250
17 Junior Kirill Osteev 62 1999-01-11 M RUS R 240
18 Junior Boris Khachaturov 62 1997-07-25 M RUS R 230
19 Junior AARON FRANCISCO CORTES BISBAL 62 2000-01-28 M ESP R 224

23969 kg Men239

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior MIRKO ZANNI 69 1997-10-16 M ITA M 310
2 Junior Hrayr Hovhannisyan 69 1998-03-07 M ARM M 300
3 Junior ISA RUSTAMOV 69 1999-11-06 M AZE M 300
4 Junior ILYA ZHARNOUSKI 69 2000-08-21 M BLR M 291
5 Junior Petar Angelov 69 1997-12-15 M BUL M 290
6 Junior Zahari Georgev 69 1997-01-02 M BUL M 290
7 Junior RAMAZAN İLHAN 69 1998-12-20 M TUR M 290
8 Junior Devran KAYRA 69 2000-02-05 M TUR M 285
9 Junior JURECKI SZYMON 69 1999-07-22 M POL M 285
10 Junior Constantin Carp 69 1999-06-03 M ROU M 270
11 Junior Artjoms Griščenko 69 2001-04-03 M LAT M 270
12 Junior TOMAS SANCHÍS SERRANO 69 1998-05-26 M ESP M 267
13 Junior Moritz Huber 69 1998-06-14 M GER M 267
14 Junior Yannick Staudt 69 1999-05-07 M GER M 263
15 Junior Petr Stránský 69 1997-08-10 M CZE M 255
16 Junior Vincentas Skirka 69 1997-07-18 M LTU M 250
17 Junior Samuel Kaikkonen 69 1998-11-24 M FIN M 235
18 Junior Joonas Kankaanpää 69 1997-11-01 M FIN M 235
19 Junior DRIN CAKAJ 69 2002-04-11 M KOS M 150
20 Junior Stilyan Grozdev 69 1999-07-27 M BUL R 290
21 Junior ANTON SHEIMOVICH 69 1998-03-08 M BLR R 286
22 Junior MUHAMMED FURKAN ÖZBEK 69 2001-01-24 M TUR R 285
23 Junior Hagen Janta 69 1999-04-22 M GER R 260

24077 kg Men240

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Ritvars Suharevs 77 1999-01-11 M LAT M 335
2 Junior Viacheslav Iarkin 77 1997-11-19 M RUS M 320
3 Junior CELİL ERDOĞDU 77 1997-12-05 M TUR M 320
4 Junior Ilya Stsiaposhyn 77 1998-08-27 M BLR M 311
5 Junior SALVATORE ESPOSITO 77 1997-09-05 M ITA M 310
6 Junior Nikolay Georgiev 77 1997-05-13 M BUL M 310
7 Junior SMOCHEK VITALII 77 2000-06-21 M UKR M 305
8 Junior Petr Mareček 77 1998-07-12 M CZE M 301
9 Junior Fail Zakirov 77 1997-04-23 M RUS M 300
10 Junior Omed Alam 77 1999-05-20 M DEN M 295
11 Junior Artūrs Vasiļonoks 77 1998-04-16 M LAT M 290
12 Junior Martin Streichl 77 2000-07-19 M CZE M 281
13 Junior KRISTI RAMADANI 77 2000-10-29 M ALB M 280
14 Junior Chris Murray 77 1999-02-05 M GBR M 280
15 Junior Eskil Engelsgjerd Andersen 77 1999-02-01 M NOR M 270
16 Junior Jason Epton 77 2000-07-03 M GBR M 261
17 Junior David Sircelj 77 1998-07-29 M SLO M 230
18 Junior Antony Krišto 77 2001-01-03 M CRO M 190
19 Junior BLERON FETAOVSKI 77 2001-06-02 M KOS M 180
20 Junior BADZIAGOWSKI KACEPR 77 1998-10-30 M POL R 315
21 Junior Ihar Lozka 77 1999-12-02 M BLR R 306
22 Junior Dmytro Shemchuk 77 2000-01-25 M UKR R 282
23 Junior CARLOS CASTRO 77 1997-11-14 M ESP R 260

24185 kg Men241

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Davit Hovhannisyan 85 1997-01-14 M ARM M 350
2 Junior Revaz Davitadze 85 1998-10-16 M GEO M 345
3 Junior Ruslan Hrushko 85 1997-03-13 M BLR M 341
4 Junior KLOS KACPER 85 1998-02-16 M POL M 340
5 Junior Igor Obukhov 85 1998-02-08 M UKR M 340
6 Junior SKULIMOWSKI MATEUSZ 85 1998-07-31 M POL M 335
7 Junior YEVHENII YANTSEVYCH 85 2000-09-26 M UKR M 330
8 Junior KAIKILEKOFE Israël 85 1997-11-19 M FRA M 325
9 Junior Armands Mežinskis 85 2000-09-08 M LAT M 320
10 Junior Dmitry Naumov 85 1997-12-23 M RUS M 320
11 Junior Nodari Kakabadze 85 1999-05-26 M GEO M 320
12 Junior Máté Kmegy 85 1997-09-17 M HUN M 315
13 Junior ALBERTO FERNANDEZ 85 1997-11-20 M ESP M 315
14 Junior Georgii Kesaev 85 1999-11-15 M RUS M 310
15 Junior Ciobanu Tudor 85 1999-02-27 M MDA M 310
16 Junior Sava Ionut 85 1999-11-24 M ROU M 310
17 Junior CRISTIANO GIUSEPPE FICCO 85 2001-04-05 M ITA M 310
18 Junior Margulis Bronislav 85 1998-07-26 M ISR M 280
19 Junior Robin Kivirand 85 1999-08-21 M EST M 230
20 Junior Karen Avagyan 85 1999-05-12 M ARM R 350
21 Junior ILLIA Kulikov 85 1997-05-26 M UKR R 340
22 Junior Ken Fischer 85 1997-10-27 M GER R 310
23 Junior İ.SAMED COŞKUN 85 2001-01-01 M TUR R 310

24294 kg Men242

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Yauheni Tsikhantsou 94 1998-11-04 M BLR M 361
2 Junior Kyryl Pyrohov 94 1998-05-24 M UKR M 360
3 Junior HUSEYN ISMAYILOV 94 1999-01-30 M AZE M 345
4 Junior FISCHER David 94 1998-11-03 M AUT M 338
5 Junior Janis Griskovs 94 1997-01-04 M LAT M 335
6 Junior ANDRII BOZHUK 94 2000-09-11 M UKR M 335
7 Junior MATTEO CURCURUTO 94 1998-08-17 M ITA M 330
8 Junior SZMEJA PAWEL 94 1999-03-22 M POL M 330
9 Junior Michael Varlamov 94 1997-03-24 M GER M 328
10 Junior Egor Pushmin 94 1999-06-30 M RUS M 325
11 Junior Jakub Gorný 94 1998-07-05 M CZE M 321
12 Junior MENONI Enzo 94 1997-08-02 M FRA M 320
13 Junior Julian Pianski 94 1998-06-10 M GER M 316
14 Junior Negrea Nicolae 94 1997-12-03 M ROU M 315
15 Junior Tomáš ROMAŇÁK 94 2000-12-18 M SVK M 310
16 Junior ALISH NAZAROV 94 1999-11-26 M AZE M 300
17 Junior Karolis Andrijauskas 94 1998-11-04 M LTU M 280
18 Junior Peter Kulzer 94 1998-03-13 M GER R 316

243105 kg Men243

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Samvel Gasparyan 105 1997-11-24 M ARM M 380
2 Junior DATO KHETSURIANI 105 1997-06-05 M GEO M 375
3 Junior Irakli Chkheidze 105 1999-01-05 M GEO M 365
4 Junior KANSTANTSIN KUROUSKI 105 2000-08-04 M BLR M 351
5 Junior IZDEBSKI MARCIN 105 1999-03-06 M POL M 350
6 Junior Nikolay Panayotidi 105 1999-01-01 M RUS M 340
7 Junior Hristo Hristov 105 2001-04-27 M BUL M 340
8 Junior ROZANSKI DARIUSZ 105 1997-12-19 M POL M 320
9 Junior Edgars Zemrūķis 105 1999-03-31 M LAT M 315
10 Junior Jordon Sakkas 105 1999-03-29 M GBR M 301
11 Junior Kieran Mifsud 105 1999-06-26 M MLT M 300
12 Junior DENALD GJATA 105 2000-06-23 M ALB M 260

244105+ kg Men244

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL
1 Junior Simon Martirosyan 105+ 1997-02-17 M ARM M 410
2 Junior GIORGI CHKHEIDZE 105+ 1997-10-30 M GEO M 395
3 Junior Eduard Ziaziulin 105+ 1998-10-29 M BLR M 391
4 Junior Tamaš Kajdoči 105+ 1997-04-21 M SRB M 390
5 Junior COULLET Anthony 105+ 1997-01-10 M FRA M 365
6 Junior Iurii Akhmedianov 105+ 1997-03-09 M RUS M 360
7 Junior WEGRZYN JAKUB 105+ 1999-07-28 M POL M 360
8 Junior Illia Lebedzeu 105+ 1997-07-28 M BLR M 356
9 Junior Dmitrii Gogichaev 105+ 2000-08-20 M RUS M 340
10 Junior ALESSANDRO VINCI 105+ 1999-02-21 M ITA M 340
11 Junior Deivydas Jucius 105+ 1998-12-17 M LTU M 320
12 Junior YILDIRAY KAPLAN 105+ 2000-04-19 M TUR R 330
Total Women : 98    Total Men : 144    Total Country : 35

Save as Excel