EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Zamosc-POL by Category-list created on 04.04.2020 08:35 EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Zamosc-POL by Category-list created on 04.04.2020 08:35
NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior GAMZE KARAKOL 48 1998-12-15 F TUR M 175 -
2 Junior Dayana Dimitrova 48 2000-10-22 F BUL M 170 -
3 Junior Ayşe DOĞAN 48 2000-02-12 F TUR M 170 -
4 Junior Kirsi-Marja Mukkala 48 1999-11-18 F FIN M 156 -
5 Junior Kseniia Kozina 48 1998-10-27 F RUS M 155 -
6 Junior Daniela Bianca DUMITRESCU 48 2000-06-16 F ROU M 155 -
7 Junior GIULIA IMPERIO 48 2001-12-07 F ITA M 155 -
8 Junior OLESKIEWICZ SYLWIA 48 1999-06-23 F POL M 150 -
9 Junior GRABUCEA ECATERINA 48 2001-07-31 F MDA M 140 -

24653 kg Women246

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Kristina Novitskaia 53 1999-09-22 F RUS M 190 -
2 Junior Kamila Konotop 53 2001-03-23 F UKR M 185 -
3 Junior Mariya Hanhur 53 2000-08-24 F UKR M 185 -
4 Junior LUCREZIA MAGISTRIS 53 1999-04-21 F ITA M 183 -
5 Junior NATALYA SHELEH 53 1998-10-07 F BLR M 181 -
6 Junior ALBA SANCHEZ 53 1998-01-10 F ESP M 177 -
7 Junior RIGAUD Garance 53 1999-11-12 F FRA M 175 -
8 Junior SABINA AZIMOVA 53 2000-11-02 F AZE M 175 -
9 Junior Fraer Morrow 53 1998-07-20 F GBR M 172 -
10 Junior Viktoria Staneva 53 2002-01-11 F BUL M 165 -
11 Junior Geanina Bianca GRIGORAS 53 2000-03-20 F ROU M 160 -
12 Junior Anette Kirkanen 53 2000-04-02 F FIN M 159 -
13 Junior Pauline Walzak 53 1999-06-25 F GER M 158 -
14 Junior Hincu Teodora-Luminita 53 2003-04-05 F MDA M 150 -
15 Junior CANSU NUR SARIKAYA 53 1998-04-21 F TUR R 180 -
16 Junior Alesia Golubina 53 2000-04-13 F RUS R 170 -
17 Junior BRZOSTEK KAROLINA 53 2000-04-27 F POL R 150 -

24758 kg Women247

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Ayşegül ÇAKIN 58 1999-06-24 F TUR M 210 -
2 Junior Andreea PENCIU 58 2000-07-09 F ROU M 190 -
3 Junior RUTKOWSKA PAULINA 58 2001-01-04 F POL M 190 -
4 Junior Raluca Andreea OLARU 58 2001-01-26 F ROU M 190 -
5 Junior Irina Furdik 58 1998-06-16 F RUS M 190 -
6 Junior Mariia Tymoshchuk 58 1999-08-02 F UKR M 185 -
7 Junior Tsvetelina Stoyanova 58 2001-04-08 F BUL M 180 -
8 Junior Sireteanu Dorina 58 2000-01-10 F MDA M 175 -
9 Junior CHIARA PICCINNO 58 2001-07-05 F ITA M 170 -
10 Junior GIULIA CORBU 58 2000-04-27 F ITA M 170 -
11 Junior KOLTOWSKA PATRYCJA 58 1999-01-03 F POL M 165 -
12 Junior Ciobanu Tatiana 58 2001-04-26 F MDA M 165 -
13 Junior FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ 58 2000-08-28 F TUR R 180 -
14 Junior Valentina Gavrilova 58 2000-07-05 F RUS R 175 -
15 Junior ROSITA GIUSTINO 58 2000-03-02 F ITA R 170 -

24863 kg Women248

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Rebeka Koha 63 1998-05-19 F LAT M 225 -
2 Junior NURAY LEVENT 63 2000-05-08 F TUR M 215 -
3 Junior Mihaela ILIE 63 2002-08-14 F ROU M 200 -
4 Junior Suizanna Valodzka 63 2000-08-17 F BLR M 200 -
5 Junior Maria Luana GRIGORIU 63 2000-02-07 F ROU M 200 -
6 Junior Nataliia Shaimanova 63 1998-01-21 F RUS M 195 -
7 Junior Alina Kirychuk 63 1999-10-11 F UKR M 195 -
8 Junior Kateryna Ilkhanova 63 2000-09-02 F UKR M 190 -
9 Junior NUIRO Naomi 63 1999-02-16 F FRA M 190 -
10 Junior Cilcic Ecaterina 63 1998-03-16 F MDA M 190 -
11 Junior GRAILLOT Vicky 63 2000-07-02 F FRA M 185 -
12 Junior SUSANA DAVILA 63 1998-02-07 F ESP M 183 -
13 Junior KOZUCHOWSKA MARTA 63 2000-12-09 F POL M 180 -
14 Junior Eliška FERNEZOVÁ 63 1999-09-14 F SVK M 180 -
15 Junior Suvi Talasterä 63 1999-01-06 F FIN M 178 -
16 Junior Birna Aradottir 63 1999-02-16 F ISL M 170 -
17 Junior Paula Žagar 63 2003-03-18 F CRO M 105 -
18 Junior Marinela MOROSAN 63 2001-08-16 F ROU R 190 -
19 Junior GIULIA MISERENDINO 63 2002-06-24 F ITA R 185 -

24969 kg Women249

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior BERFİN ALTUN 69 1999-11-01 F TUR M 210 -
2 Junior ILIA HERNANDEZ 69 1998-04-12 F ESP M 205 -
3 Junior Mariia Andreeva 69 2001-05-14 F RUS M 205 -
4 Junior ALESSIA DURANTE 69 1999-05-14 F ITA M 202 -
5 Junior MILENA GIANELLI 69 1998-06-16 F ITA M 202 -
6 Junior Alexandra ALEXE 69 2000-04-20 F ROU M 200 -
7 Junior Anna Fomina 69 1998-03-31 F SWE M 194 -
8 Junior RUTKOWSKA MILENA 69 2001-01-04 F POL M 190 -
9 Junior Jutta Selin 69 1999-06-01 F FIN M 188 -
10 Junior Lijana Jakaite 69 1998-08-02 F LTU M 185 -
11 Junior Line Gude 69 1998-02-19 F DEN M 168 -
12 Junior Freja Rosendahl 69 1999-09-30 F DEN M 161 -
13 Junior Ivana Rumenović 69 1999-08-27 F CRO M 150 -

25075 kg Women250

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior DİLARA NARİN 75 2002-03-17 F TUR M 215 -
2 Junior Nicole Rubanovich 75 1998-05-09 F ISR M 210 -
3 Junior Tatiana Tydyyakova 75 1998-02-10 F RUS M 210 -
4 Junior Nikola SENIČOVÁ 75 2000-05-27 F SVK M 210 -
5 Junior MINKOVA DZIANA 75 2001-12-04 F BLR M 195 -
6 Junior Veronika Mitykó 75 2000-07-26 F HUN M 183 -
7 Junior Anastasiia Stepaniuk 75 2003-03-21 F UKR M 180 -
8 Junior BARZAK WIKTORIA 75 1998-05-01 F POL M 180 -
9 Junior ARJETA RADE 75 1999-10-25 F ALB M 150 -
10 Junior Hermana Dermiček 75 2002-04-06 F CRO M 140 -
11 Junior DİLARA UÇAN 75 2002-04-15 F TUR R 190 -

25190 kg Women251

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Daria Riazanova 90 2000-08-24 F RUS M 230 -
2 Junior FISCHER Sarah 90 2000-11-09 F AUT M 230 -
3 Junior Tuğçe BOYNUEĞRİ 90 1998-10-17 F TUR M 220 -
4 Junior ANASTASIIA VLASENKO 90 2001-05-02 F UKR M 205 -
5 Junior Chantal Schreiber 90 1998-06-22 F GER M 201 -
6 Junior Diana Aghabekyan 90 1999-03-03 F ARM M 200 -
7 Junior UZIAK ELZBIETA 90 1999-11-27 F POL M 190 -
8 Junior Viktória Boros 90 2001-07-22 F HUN M 189 -
9 Junior Krylov Mona 90 1998-10-26 F ISR M 185 -
10 Junior Anastasiia Shyshanova 90 1998-12-02 F UKR R 220 -
11 Junior JANIAK JULIA 90 2002-10-21 F POL R 185 -

25290+ kg Women252

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Arpine Dalalyan 90+ 1999-02-18 F ARM M 240 -
2 Junior Anna Zubko 90+ 1999-02-16 F RUS M 225 -
3 Junior KAROLAK MAGDALENA 90+ 1999-06-01 F POL M 225 -
4 Junior MELİKE GÜNAL 90+ 1998-04-05 F TUR M 220 -
5 Junior Dzhesika Ivanova 90+ 1998-10-26 F BUL M 210 -
6 Junior Barbara Gyürűs 90+ 1998-08-12 F HUN M 196 -
7 Junior Ana Crnjac 90+ 2002-10-03 F CRO M 140 -

23756 kg Men237

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Hamlet Mnatsakanyan 56 1998-07-05 M ARM M 250 -
2 Junior PAVLO ZALIPSKYI 56 1998-07-13 M UKR M 240 -
3 Junior SERGIO MASSIDDA 56 2002-01-26 M ITA M 240 -
4 Junior Cristian Marian Luca 56 1999-02-16 M ROU M 230 -
5 Junior Lungu Daniel 56 1998-10-16 M MDA M 230 -
6 Junior Valentin Ionadi Iancu 56 2000-01-16 M ROU M 230 -
7 Junior OMAR JAVADOV 56 2002-04-01 M AZE M 200 -
8 Junior Mihnet Veliji 56 2001-08-22 M KOS M 100 -
9 Junior Ravil Dzhafarov 56 1999-08-27 M RUS R 220 -
10 Junior FUAD HASANOV 56 2003-12-09 M AZE R 180 -

23862 kg Men238

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior DAVIDE RUIU 62 2001-06-22 M ITA M 270 -
2 Junior HENADZ LAPTSEU 62 1998-12-15 M BLR M 270 -
3 Junior Dmytro Sukhotskyi 62 1999-05-24 M UKR M 266 -
4 Junior Isa GUNGOR 62 1998-09-13 M TUR M 265 -
5 Junior RUSTAM GASIMOV 62 2002-01-29 M AZE M 265 -
6 Junior Ramazan KARA 62 1999-06-19 M TUR M 265 -
7 Junior PEDRAK Benjamin 62 1998-11-25 M FRA M 265 -
8 Junior Robert George FLOREA 62 2002-06-26 M ROU M 260 -
9 Junior Zulfat Garaev 62 2000-01-12 M RUS M 260 -
10 Junior HERLSON ISMAILANJ 62 1998-06-30 M ALB M 255 -
11 Junior Stevan Vladisavljev 62 1999-07-04 M SRB M 255 -
12 Junior GIUSEPPE SECCHI 62 1998-09-16 M ITA M 247 -
13 Junior ELMADDIN HUSEYNOV 62 2001-04-01 M AZE M 245 -
14 Junior Musteata Mihail 62 2002-05-26 M MDA M 240 -
15 Junior Micheal Farmer 62 1999-05-06 M GBR M 240 -
16 Junior Caner TOPTAŞ 62 2001-08-14 M TUR R 260 -
17 Junior Dzianis Atroshchanka 62 2000-01-14 M BLR R 240 -

23969 kg Men239

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Armen Grigoryan 69 2000-04-15 M ARM M 320 -
2 Junior MUHAMMED FURKAN ÖZBEK 69 2001-01-24 M TUR M 305 -
3 Junior RAMAZAN İLHAN 69 1998-12-20 M TUR M 300 -
4 Junior Robu Marin 69 2000-03-19 M MDA M 300 -
5 Junior ILYA ZHARNOUSKI 69 2000-08-21 M BLR M 300 -
6 Junior Paul DUMITRASCU 69 2000-01-31 M ROU M 300 -
7 Junior KUDLASZYK PIOTR 69 1999-05-29 M POL M 290 -
8 Junior Valentin Genchev 69 2000-04-03 M BUL M 290 -
9 Junior Gutu, Roberto 69 2000-07-27 M GER M 286 -
10 Junior Taras Grishyn 69 1998-03-14 M UKR M 280 -
11 Junior FUGAN ALIYEV 69 2001-01-20 M AZE M 280 -
12 Junior Moritz Huber 69 1998-06-14 M GER M 279 -
13 Junior Artjoms Griščenko 69 2001-04-03 M LAT M 275 -
14 Junior KANAN KHALILOV 69 1999-08-09 M AZE M 270 -
15 Junior Aslan Kaskulov 69 1998-12-16 M RUS M 270 -
16 Junior Filip Kulas 69 1998-08-04 M BIH M 200 -
17 Junior Korino Prijić 69 2002-02-20 M CRO M 190 -
18 Junior NURLAN RASULOV 69 2002-05-30 M AZE R 245 -

24077 kg Men240

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Ihar Lozka 77 1999-12-02 M BLR M 330 -
2 Junior Ara Aghanyan 77 2000-05-25 M ARM M 330 -
3 Junior Rafik Harutyunyan 77 2000-05-17 M ARM M 330 -
4 Junior VITALII MYTROFANOV 77 1998-12-07 M UKR M 315 -
5 Junior Omed Alam 77 1999-05-20 M DEN M 311 -
6 Junior KORNELUK PRZEMYSLAW 77 1998-06-22 M POL M 310 -
7 Junior FABIO SULIANI 77 1999-01-24 M ITA M 307 -
8 Junior Gigi Patarashvili 77 1998-06-16 M GEO M 305 -
9 Junior Artūrs Vasiļonoks 77 1998-04-16 M LAT M 300 -
10 Junior ROEL NARCISI 77 2000-11-20 M ITA M 300 -
11 Junior Devran KAYRA 77 2000-02-05 M TUR M 300 -
12 Junior KANAN ALIGULIYEV 77 1998-02-12 M AZE M 298 -
13 Junior Vladimir Kapustin 77 1999-11-11 M RUS M 295 -
14 Junior Chris Murray 77 1999-02-05 M GBR M 293 -
15 Junior KRISTI RAMADANI 77 2000-10-29 M ALB M 285 -
16 Junior Jason Epton 77 2000-07-03 M GBR M 277 -
17 Junior Hagen Janta 77 1999-04-22 M GER M 270 -
18 Junior Yannick Staudt 77 1999-05-07 M GER M 263 -
19 Junior Samuel Kaikkonen 77 1998-11-24 M FIN M 241 -
20 Junior David Sircelj 77 1998-07-29 M SLO M 240 -
21 Junior BLERON FETAOVSKI 77 2001-06-02 M KOS M 195 -
22 Junior DRIN CAKAJ 77 2002-04-11 M KOS M 170 -
23 Junior BATU HAN YÜKSEL 77 1999-10-04 M TUR R 300 -
24 Junior BEBEN PATRYK 77 2000-03-18 M POL R 295 -

24185 kg Men241

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Revaz Davitadze 85 1998-10-16 M GEO M 350 -
2 Junior ADAMUS BARTLOMIEJ 85 2000-05-12 M POL M 350 -
3 Junior Ritvars Suharevs 85 1999-01-11 M LAT M 350 -
4 Junior Nodari Kakabadze 85 1999-05-26 M GEO M 340 -
5 Junior Anton SERDIUKOV 85 1998-03-28 M UKR M 340 -
6 Junior KLOS KACPER 85 1998-02-16 M POL M 340 -
7 Junior Ilya Stsiaposhyn 85 1998-08-27 M BLR M 335 -
8 Junior CRISTIANO GIUSEPPE FICCO 85 2001-04-05 M ITA M 335 -
9 Junior Ciobanu Tudor 85 1999-02-27 M MDA M 335 -
10 Junior Armands Mežinskis 85 2000-09-08 M LAT M 325 -
11 Junior EŞREF YAKUT 85 2000-06-06 M TUR M 315 -
12 Junior Alim Shogenov 85 1999-11-17 M RUS M 310 -
13 Junior Margulis Bronislav 85 1998-07-26 M ISR M 290 -
14 Junior FARETIE Sony 85 2000-06-02 M FRA M 285 -
15 Junior Murtaza Nadeem 85 2000-03-07 M GBR M 280 -
16 Junior Vladimír ŠKAPEC 85 2000-09-27 M SVK M 280 -
17 Junior Matej POŠTEK 85 1998-02-22 M SVK M 275 -
18 Junior Josip Danijel Plosnić 85 1998-04-28 M CRO M 235 -
19 Junior SKULIMOWSKI MATEUSZ 85 1998-07-31 M POL R 335 -
20 Junior İSMET SAMED COŞKUN 85 2001-01-01 M TUR R 305 -

24294 kg Men242

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Karen Avagyan 94 1999-05-12 M ARM M 360 -
2 Junior Yauheni Tsikhantsou 94 1998-11-04 M BLR M 360 -
3 Junior Samvel Babakyan 94 1998-12-08 M ARM M 360 -
4 Junior Kyryl Pyrohov 94 1998-05-24 M UKR M 350 -
5 Junior SZMEJA PAWEL 94 1999-03-22 M POL M 340 -
6 Junior MATTEO CURCURUTO 94 1998-08-17 M ITA M 335 -
7 Junior YEVHENII YANTSEVYCH 94 2000-09-26 M UKR M 335 -
8 Junior MICHALSKI JAKUB 94 1999-08-05 M POL M 330 -
9 Junior Ertan MERT 94 1998-10-12 M TUR M 325 -
10 Junior Artem Pushmin 94 1999-06-30 M RUS M 320 -
11 Junior Tomáš ROMAŇÁK 94 2000-12-18 M SVK M 310 -
12 Junior ALISH NAZAROV 94 1999-11-26 M AZE M 300 -
13 Junior Ján Marek Trebichavský 94 1999-01-15 M SVK M 295 -
14 Junior Karolis Andrijauskas 94 1998-11-04 M LTU M 285 -
15 Junior ALI SHUKURLI 94 2003-11-09 M AZE M 270 -
16 Junior Endrit Hoxha 94 2000-07-06 M KOS M 190 -
17 Junior Dzhabrail Asaev 94 1999-05-18 M RUS R 350 -
18 Junior Zhora Amiryan 94 1998-08-10 M ARM R 350 -
19 Junior ANDRII BOZHUK 94 2000-09-11 M UKR R 335 -

243105 kg Men243

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Irakli Chkheidze 105 1999-01-05 M GEO M 380 -
2 Junior Arsen Martirosyan 105 1998-07-24 M ARM M 375 -
3 Junior FISCHER David 105 1998-11-03 M AUT M 365 -
4 Junior ANDREI ARLIONAK 105 1999-01-17 M BLR M 350 -
5 Junior KANSTANTSIN KUROUSKI 105 2000-08-04 M BLR M 340 -
6 Junior IZDEBSKI MARCIN 105 1999-03-06 M POL M 340 -
7 Junior Daniil Vagaitsev 105 2001-11-13 M RUS M 340 -
8 Junior Jakub Gorný 105 1998-07-05 M CZE M 330 -
9 Junior Roni Peltonen 105 1998-10-06 M FIN M 325 -
10 Junior Jordon Sakkas 105 1999-03-29 M GBR M 320 -
11 Junior Samuel PAULUS 105 1999-03-15 M SVK M 310 -
12 Junior Darius Galdikas 105 2000-10-26 M LTU M 270 -
13 Junior Sargis Kirakosyan 105 1998-12-30 M ARM R 360 -

244105+ kg Men244

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior Eduard Ziaziulin 105+ 1998-10-29 M BLR M 401 -
2 Junior Varazdat Lalayan 105+ 1999-05-01 M ARM M 400 -
3 Junior Oleh Hanzenko 105+ 1999-12-10 M UKR M 370 -
4 Junior WEGRZYN JAKUB 105+ 1999-07-28 M POL M 365 -
5 Junior Dmitrii Gogichaev 105+ 2000-08-20 M RUS M 360 -
6 Junior Arsen Naniev 105+ 1998-06-05 M RUS M 350 -
7 Junior Yıldıray KAPLAN 105+ 2000-04-19 M TUR M 345 -
8 Junior ALESSANDRO VINCI 105+ 1999-02-21 M ITA M 335 -
9 Junior Szilárd Holló 105+ 2000-03-07 M HUN M 330 -
10 Junior Nikita Klevtsov 105+ 2000-12-19 M EST M 310 -
11 Junior Mantas Knietas 105+ 1999-07-22 M LTU M 260 -
12 Junior Vladyslav TETERIUK 105+ 1998-01-16 M UKR R 340 -
Total Women : 102    Total Men : 133    Total Country : 34    Total ADAMS Ineligible: 0

Save as Excel