EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Bucharest-ROU by Category-list created on 19.11.2019 04:06 EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Bucharest-ROU by Category-list created on 19.11.2019 04:06
NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Cosmina Adriana PANA 45 2001-12-18 F ROU M 165 -
2 Junior After 2019 Ayşe DOĞAN 45 2000-02-12 F TUR M 160 -
3 Junior After 2019 MELİSA GÜNEŞ 45 2001-04-16 F TUR M 155 -
4 Junior After 2019 Anastasiia Korchagina 45 1999-09-30 F RUS M 150 -
5 Junior After 2019 Lada Latushkina 45 2002-05-07 F RUS M 145 -
6 Junior After 2019 Radmila Zagorac 45 2001-01-24 F SRB M 145 -
7 Junior After 2019 GRABUCEA ECATERINA 45 2001-07-31 F MDA M 130 -
8 Junior After 2019 Stiliyana Stiliyanova Marinova 45 2001-12-13 F BUL M 130 -
9 Junior After 2019 Anna BAIKALOVA 45 2004-09-10 F UKR M 122 -
10 Junior After 2019 Szonja Talabér 45 1999-09-24 F HUN M 115 -

31549 kg Women315

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 PELİNSU BAYAV 49 2001-08-03 F TUR M 180 -
2 Junior After 2019 Bianca Daniela DUMITRESCU 49 2000-06-16 F ROU M 170 -
3 Junior After 2019 NİDA KARASAKAL 49 2002-08-10 F TUR M 170 -
4 Junior After 2019 Mihaela Valentina CAMBEI 49 2002-11-18 F ROU M 170 -
5 Junior After 2019 GIULIA IMPERIO 49 2001-12-07 F ITA M 165 -
6 Junior After 2019 Mariia Gasieva 49 2001-11-28 F RUS M 165 -
7 Junior After 2019 Nadezhda Nguen 49 2000-07-01 F BUL M 160 -
8 Junior After 2019 Hincu Teodora-Luminita 49 2003-04-05 F MDA M 155 -
9 Junior After 2019 Svitlana Samuliak 49 2003-07-19 F UKR M 152 -
10 Junior After 2019 Pauline Walzak 49 1999-06-25 F GER M 151 -
11 Junior After 2019 Kirsi-Marja Mukkala 49 1999-11-18 F FIN M 150 -
12 Junior After 2019 CHRISTOPHEL Marie 49 2000-04-21 F FRA M 150 -
13 Junior After 2019 OLESKIEWICZ SYLWIA 49 1999-06-23 F POL M 150 -
14 Junior After 2019 BUTNARI Concordia 49 2000-08-02 F MDA M 145 -
15 Junior After 2019 Tetiana BUDNIKOVA 49 2001-05-28 F UKR M 145 -
16 Junior After 2019 FALCOU Cassandra 49 2000-03-10 F FRA M 143 -
17 Junior After 2019 LASTACHKINA ALIAKSANDRA 49 2001-01-16 F BLR R 135 X

31655 kg Women316

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 LUCREZIA MAGISTRIS 55 1999-04-21 F ITA M 199 -
2 Junior After 2019 Nina STERCKX 55 2002-07-26 F BEL M 192 -
3 Junior After 2019 CANSEL ÖZKAN 55 2002-02-26 F TUR M 190 -
4 Junior After 2019 Kristina Novitskaia 55 1999-09-22 F RUS M 190 -
5 Junior After 2019 RIGAUD Garance 55 1999-11-12 F FRA M 186 -
6 Junior After 2019 SABINA AZIMOVA 55 2000-11-02 F AZE M 185 -
7 Junior After 2019 Mariya Hanhur 55 2000-08-24 F UKR M 180 -
8 Junior After 2019 Kamila Konotop 55 2001-03-23 F UKR M 180 -
9 Junior After 2019 Alexandra Daniela MARICUT 55 2001-10-15 F ROU M 180 -
10 Junior After 2019 Cintia Andrea Árva 55 2002-12-31 F HUN M 173 -
11 Junior After 2019 Catrin Jones 55 1999-06-13 F GBR M 173 -
12 Junior After 2019 Alesia Golubina 55 2000-04-13 F RUS M 170 -
13 Junior After 2019 KARCHINSKAYA DZIYANA 55 1999-02-06 F BLR M 165 X
14 Junior After 2019 Angelina Matjuhhina 55 2003-06-30 F EST M 160 -
15 Junior After 2019 Siri Sytelä 55 2000-06-03 F FIN M 160 -
16 Junior After 2019 Ellie Pryor 55 2001-10-03 F GBR M 156 X
17 Junior After 2019 Bruno Chiara 55 1999-06-12 F SUI M 125 -
18 Junior After 2019 ÜMMÜ YILMAZTÜRK 55 2001-05-08 F TUR R 180 -
19 Junior After 2019 OLHA IVZHENKO 55 2003-10-06 F UKR R 170 -
20 Junior After 2019 ALINA ZAKHARCHENKO 55 2002-03-02 F UKR R 165 -
21 Junior After 2019 HULINA YULIYA 55 2002-05-06 F BLR R 165 X
22 Junior After 2019 SZYMANEK MONIKA MALGORZATA 55 2002-01-06 F POL R 163 X
23 Junior After 2019 LUTEREK KLAUDIA 55 1999-02-20 F POL R 145 -
24 Junior After 2019 Melanie Carrasco 55 2000-12-21 F ESP R 143 X

31759 kg Women317

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Daniela Ivanova 59 2002-06-19 F LAT M 205 -
2 Junior After 2019 Ayşegül ÇAKIN 59 1999-06-24 F TUR M 200 -
3 Junior After 2019 Andreea PENCIU 59 2000-07-09 F ROU M 200 -
4 Junior After 2019 HATİCE AÇIKGÖZ 59 2001-01-01 F TUR M 200 -
5 Junior After 2019 Mariia Tymoshchuk 59 1999-08-02 F UKR M 190 -
6 Junior After 2019 VABISHCHEVICH YULIYA 59 1999-01-05 F BLR M 180 X
7 Junior After 2019 Tsvetelina Stoyanova 59 2001-04-08 F BUL M 180 X
8 Junior After 2019 WOLK WIKTORIA 59 2001-03-10 F POL M 180 -
9 Junior After 2019 MARIA KARDARA 59 2001-08-27 F GRE M 175 -
10 Junior After 2019 Birna Aradottir 59 1999-02-16 F ISL M 172 -
11 Junior After 2019 Nancy Ludwig 59 2000-02-27 F GER M 170 -
12 Junior After 2019 Alice Magda HALMAC 59 2004-03-02 F ROU M 169 -
13 Junior After 2019 DIBOTI Kaitly 59 2001-03-13 F FRA M 168 -
14 Junior After 2019 Ciobanu Tatiana 59 2001-04-26 F MDA M 165 -
15 Junior After 2019 Ronja Leppiaho 59 2000-08-28 F FIN M 150 -
16 Junior After 2019 Marie Kubíková 59 2003-10-25 F CZE M 150 -
17 Junior After 2019 Natália HÚŠŤAVOVÁ 59 1999-12-14 F SVK M 146 X
18 Junior After 2019 LALA RZAZADA 59 2001-12-28 F AZE M 135 -
19 Junior After 2019 Valentina Gavrilova 59 2000-07-05 F RUS R 180 -

31864 kg Women318

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 NURAY LEVENT 64 2000-05-08 F TUR M 215 -
2 Junior After 2019 Maria Luana GRIGORIU 64 2000-02-07 F ROU M 210 -
3 Junior After 2019 Raluca Andreea OLARU 64 2001-01-26 F ROU M 210 -
4 Junior After 2019 ALESSIA DURANTE 64 1999-05-14 F ITA M 207 -
5 Junior After 2019 NUIRO Naomi 64 1999-02-16 F FRA M 202 -
6 Junior After 2019 KLEOPATRA SALIAJ 64 2002-03-01 F ALB M 200 -
7 Junior After 2019 GRAILLOT Vicky 64 2000-07-02 F FRA M 197 -
8 Junior After 2019 GIULIA MISERENDINO 64 2002-06-24 F ITA M 195 -
9 Junior After 2019 Madina Kelekhsaeva 64 2004-01-10 F RUS M 195 -
10 Junior After 2019 ALINA SHCHAPANAVA 64 2000-04-12 F BLR M 195 X
11 Junior After 2019 Helena Avendaño I Ojeda 64 1999-11-26 F ESP M 174 -
12 Junior After 2019 NEREA FERNANDEZ 64 2000-05-02 F ESP M 173 X
13 Junior After 2019 Vladyslava DOROSH 64 2003-05-19 F UKR M 165 -
14 Junior After 2019 Gillian Barry 64 1999-12-26 F IRL M 160 -
15 Junior After 2019 Ivana Rumenović 64 1999-08-27 F CRO M 160 -
16 Junior After 2019 AYSEL ÖZKAN 64 2002-02-26 F TUR R 210 -
17 Junior After 2019 Zarina Gusalova 64 2004-09-01 F RUS R 185 -
18 Junior After 2019 PRAKAPIUK KRYSTSINA 64 2001-06-16 F BLR R 180 X

31971 kg Women319

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 BERFİN ALTUN 71 1999-11-01 F TUR M 210 -
2 Junior After 2019 Evgeniia Guseva 71 2001-08-13 F RUS M 210 -
3 Junior After 2019 Maria-Magdalena Kireva 71 2001-03-09 F BUL M 210 -
4 Junior After 2019 Veronika Mitykó 71 2000-07-26 F HUN M 203 -
5 Junior After 2019 Mariana TABACARU 71 2000-01-16 F ROU M 200 -
6 Junior After 2019 Alina Kirychuk 71 1999-10-11 F UKR M 200 -
7 Junior After 2019 Aino Luostarinen 71 2003-05-15 F FIN M 200 -
8 Junior After 2019 Jutta Selin 71 1999-06-01 F FIN M 190 -
9 Junior After 2019 RUTKOWSKA MILENA 71 2001-01-04 F POL M 190 -
10 Junior After 2019 LAZAKOVICH DARYA 71 1999-12-14 F BLR M 190 X
11 Junior After 2019 NOELIA CABALLERO 71 1999-04-29 F ESP M 188 -
12 Junior After 2019 Lara Dancz 71 2000-06-03 F GER M 186 -
13 Junior After 2019 PAWLIK NATALIA 71 2000-04-27 F POL M 183 -
14 Junior After 2019 Freja Rosendahl 71 1999-09-30 F DEN M 174 -
15 Junior After 2019 Hermana Dermiček 71 2002-04-06 F CRO M 140 -
16 Junior After 2019 Mihaela ILIE 71 2002-08-14 F ROU R 164 -

32076 kg Women320

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Nikola SENIČOVÁ 76 2000-05-27 F SVK M 210 -
2 Junior After 2019 DİLARA NARİN 76 2002-03-17 F TUR M 210 -
3 Junior After 2019 MINKOVA DZIANA 76 2001-12-04 F BLR M 210 X
4 Junior After 2019 Ekaterina Vizgina 76 2001-10-24 F RUS M 205 -
5 Junior After 2019 ARJETA RADE 76 1999-10-25 F ALB M 200 -
6 Junior After 2019 RAK AGNIESZKA 76 2001-05-04 F POL M 185 -
7 Junior After 2019 Gaya Granot 76 2000-08-11 F ISR M 180 -
8 Junior After 2019 Angelina Zubova 76 1999-09-05 F RUS R 195 -

32181 kg Women321

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Liana Gyurjyan 81 2002-06-13 F ARM M 215 -
2 Junior After 2019 Tatiana Fedichkina 81 1999-04-30 F RUS M 210 -
3 Junior After 2019 DZEMIDAVETS LIUBOU 81 2001-03-07 F BLR M 200 X
4 Junior After 2019 Viktória Boros 81 2001-07-22 F HUN M 200 -
5 Junior After 2019 Aida Manukyan 81 2000-03-10 F ARM R 200 -

32287 kg Women322

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 FISCHER Sarah 87 2000-11-09 F AUT M 233 -
2 Junior After 2019 Daria Riazanova 87 2000-08-24 F RUS M 230 -
3 Junior After 2019 Krystyna BORODINA 87 1999-08-19 F UKR M 210 -
4 Junior After 2019 ZAKHARCHUK INA 87 2000-09-02 F BLR M 195 X
5 Junior After 2019 GROCHOWSKA PATRYCJA KAMILA 87 1999-07-18 F POL M 190 -
6 Junior After 2019 FOTA NATALIA 87 2001-01-28 F POL M 188 -
7 Junior After 2019 IONELA SIMONA NANU 87 2000-05-23 F ROU R 190 -

32387+ kg Women323

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Arpine Dalalyan 87+ 1999-02-18 F ARM M 230 -
2 Junior After 2019 KAROLAK MAGDALENA 87+ 1999-06-01 F POL M 225 -
3 Junior After 2019 ANASTASIIA VLASENKO 87+ 2001-05-02 F UKR M 215 -
4 Junior After 2019 Éva Pákozdi 87+ 2000-01-25 F HUN M 171 X
5 Junior After 2019 Ana Crnjac 87+ 2002-10-03 F CRO M 150 -
6 Junior After 2019 NURAN YALÇIN 87+ 2002-08-09 F TUR R 210 -
7 Junior After 2019 Gabriela Valentina DAVIDUTA 87+ 2003-10-18 F ROU R 182 -

30455 kg Men304

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 SERGIO MASSIDDA 55 2002-01-26 M ITA M 245 -
2 Junior After 2019 Cristian Marian Luca 55 1999-02-16 M ROU M 240 -
3 Junior After 2019 Valentin Ionadi IANCU 55 2000-01-16 M ROU M 240 -
4 Junior After 2019 Monte Mkhitaryan 55 2001-12-04 M ARM M 235 -
5 Junior After 2019 František Polák 55 2001-07-01 M CZE M 230 -
6 Junior After 2019 HACI OSMAN ÇABUK 55 2002-03-12 M TUR M 223 -
7 Junior After 2019 MUHAMMET AKKAYA 55 1999-05-10 M TUR M 220 -
8 Junior After 2019 MATEUS CACI 55 2000-07-17 M ALB M 209 -
9 Junior After 2019 Matěj Moskal 55 2002-10-21 M CZE M 205 -
10 Junior After 2019 PAPOU YAHOR 55 2003-09-15 M BLR M 180 -
11 Junior After 2019 Ravil Dzhafarov 55 1999-08-27 M RUS R 220 -
12 Junior After 2019 Marek Polhoš 55 2003-03-08 M CZE R 200 -

30561 kg Men305

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Caner TOPTAŞ 61 2001-08-14 M TUR M 273 -
2 Junior After 2019 DAVIDE RUIU 61 2001-06-22 M ITA M 272 -
3 Junior After 2019 DOĞAN DÖNEN 61 2002-12-10 M TUR M 271 -
4 Junior After 2019 Dmytro Sukhotskyi 61 1999-05-24 M UKR M 265 X
5 Junior After 2019 Stevan Vladisavljev 61 1999-07-04 M SRB M 260 -
6 Junior After 2019 Angel Rusev 61 2001-07-13 M BUL M 260 -
7 Junior After 2019 Dzianis Atroshchanka 61 2000-01-14 M BLR M 250 -
8 Junior After 2019 URBAN KACPER KAMIL 61 2001-11-08 M POL M 250 -
9 Junior After 2019 ARTSEM DANILCHYK 61 2000-03-28 M BLR M 250 X
10 Junior After 2019 STASIK MARTIN 61 2001-02-07 M POL M 250 -
11 Junior After 2019 MATEO HIMCI 61 2001-02-27 M ALB M 228 -
12 Junior After 2019 Florin Cosmin KRUPLA 61 2003-11-20 M ROU M 225 -
13 Junior After 2019 SILVIU ALIN RACHERU 61 2003-10-06 M ROU M 220 -
14 Junior After 2019 Ramazan KARA 61 1999-06-19 M TUR R 255 -
15 Junior After 2019 Antoine de Padou Izere Shima 61 2000-08-14 M GER R 235 -
16 Junior After 2019 Aslan Bzasezhev 61 1999-05-20 M RUS R 235 -
17 Junior After 2019 JOSE DAVID PERALES 61 2001-01-27 M ESP R 225 X

30667 kg Men306

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Stilyan Grozdev 67 1999-07-27 M BUL M 300 -
2 Junior After 2019 SMOCHEK VITALII 67 2000-06-21 M UKR M 290 -
3 Junior After 2019 Valentin Genchev 67 2000-04-03 M BUL M 290 -
4 Junior After 2019 IVANOU DZMITRY 67 2000-11-04 M BLR M 290 -
5 Junior After 2019 Zulfat Garaev 67 2000-01-12 M RUS M 290 -
6 Junior After 2019 Yusuf GÖÇMENOĞLU 67 2000-11-24 M TUR M 282 -
7 Junior After 2019 RUSTAM GASIMOV 67 2002-01-29 M AZE M 272 -
8 Junior After 2019 ANTONINO LULI 67 2001-01-30 M ALB M 270 -
9 Junior After 2019 Emanuel Marian DANCIU 67 2001-04-01 M ROU M 270 -
10 Junior After 2019 Robert George FLOREA 67 2002-06-26 M ROU M 270 -
11 Junior After 2019 Gurami Giorbelidze 67 2002-03-17 M GEO M 270 -
12 Junior After 2019 Musteata Mihail 67 2002-05-26 M MDA M 265 -
13 Junior After 2019 Micheal Farmer 67 1999-05-06 M GBR M 261 -
14 Junior After 2019 ROALB KUQJA 67 2000-08-26 M ALB M 250 -
15 Junior After 2019 Korino Prijić 67 2002-02-20 M CRO M 230 -
16 Junior After 2019 Sevak Nikoghosyan 67 1999-07-25 M ARM R 280 -
17 Junior After 2019 Dimitar Danailov 67 2001-06-06 M BUL R 275 X
18 Junior After 2019 ELMADDIN HUSEYNOV 67 2001-04-01 M AZE R 260 -
19 Junior After 2019 Oleksandr Lavrynenko 67 2001-10-11 M UKR R 255 -
20 Junior After 2019 OMAR JAVADOV 67 2002-04-01 M AZE R 250 -

30773 kg Men307

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 MUHAMMED FURKAN ÖZBEK 73 2001-01-24 M TUR M 325 -
2 Junior After 2019 Robu Marin 73 2000-03-19 M MDA M 325 -
3 Junior After 2019 Karlos Nasar 73 2004-05-12 M BUL M 310 -
4 Junior After 2019 Kakhi ASANIDZE 73 2000-10-01 M GEO M 310 -
5 Junior After 2019 ILYA ZHARNOUSKI 73 2000-08-21 M BLR M 310 X
6 Junior After 2019 Archil Malakmadze 73 2001-04-30 M GEO M 310 -
7 Junior After 2019 Todor Yordanov Yordanov 73 2001-10-10 M BUL M 300 -
8 Junior After 2019 KUDLASZYK PIOTR 73 1999-05-29 M POL M 300 -
9 Junior After 2019 Constantin Carp 73 1999-06-03 M ROU M 300 -
10 Junior After 2019 Paul DUMITRASCU 73 2000-01-31 M ROU M 300 -
11 Junior After 2019 BRATU Constatin 73 2000-08-16 M MDA M 290 -
12 Junior After 2019 Aleksei Mamontov 73 2002-05-14 M RUS M 290 -
13 Junior After 2019 KANAN KHALILOV 73 1999-08-09 M AZE M 285 -
14 Junior After 2019 Anton Marushchak 73 2000-01-05 M UKR M 280 -
15 Junior After 2019 Sebastián CABALA 73 2002-10-07 M SVK M 270 -
16 Junior After 2019 BERTILI Bernard 73 2000-01-11 M FRA M 265 -
17 Junior After 2019 Mountasser Baghdadi Baghdadi 73 2000-08-18 M ESP M 265 -
18 Junior After 2019 Alexander Moiseenko 73 2003-02-02 M EST M 260 -
19 Junior After 2019 Zilvinas Zilinskas 73 2001-11-02 M LTU M 250 X
20 Junior After 2019 Donal McLaughlin 73 1999-10-14 M IRL M 236 -
21 Junior After 2019 Haddad Zyad 73 1999-02-23 M SUI M 220 -
22 Junior After 2019 Lukas Švežas 73 2001-01-23 M LTU M 220 X
23 Junior After 2019 BATU HAN YÜKSEL 73 1999-10-04 M TUR R 305 -
24 Junior After 2019 Gutu, Roberto 73 2000-07-27 M GER R 301 -
25 Junior After 2019 KOSCIUK MICHAL 73 2001-06-27 M POL R 280 -
26 Junior After 2019 VICTOR ANICI 73 1999-04-10 M ROU R 265 -

30881 kg Men308

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Ritvars Suharevs 81 1999-01-11 M LAT M 355 -
2 Junior After 2019 Rafik Harutyunyan 81 2000-05-17 M ARM M 340 -
3 Junior After 2019 Ihar Lozka 81 1999-12-02 M BLR M 340 -
4 Junior After 2019 Karen Margaryan 81 2001-04-26 M ARM M 335 -
5 Junior After 2019 Lomia Tebidze 81 2001-12-22 M GEO M 320 -
6 Junior After 2019 KRISTI RAMADANI 81 2000-10-29 M ALB M 320 -
7 Junior After 2019 Omed Alam 81 1999-05-20 M DEN M 319 -
8 Junior After 2019 BRATU Tudor 81 2002-09-27 M MDA M 315 -
9 Junior After 2019 Maksym DOMBROVSKYI 81 2002-04-20 M UKR M 315 -
10 Junior After 2019 BEBEN PATRYK 81 2000-03-18 M POL M 315 -
11 Junior After 2019 İSMET SAMED COŞKUN 81 2001-01-01 M TUR M 312 -
12 Junior After 2019 Anatolii HORIDKO 81 2000-07-27 M UKR M 310 -
13 Junior After 2019 Beslan Gordogozhev 81 1999-12-19 M RUS M 310 -
14 Junior After 2019 Eduard Kakabadze 81 2001-08-02 M GEO M 310 -
15 Junior After 2019 Chris Murray 81 1999-02-05 M GBR M 304 -
16 Junior After 2019 FUGAN ALIYEV 81 2001-01-20 M AZE M 300 -
17 Junior After 2019 Jason Epton 81 2000-07-03 M GBR M 285 -
18 Junior After 2019 Vladimír ŠKAPEC 81 2000-09-27 M SVK M 280 -
19 Junior After 2019 DANUT BORODI 81 2000-07-06 M ROU M 275 -
20 Junior After 2019 KOCHETOV Makariy 81 2001-01-24 M FRA M 270 -
21 Junior After 2019 Valtteri Karjalainen 81 2000-03-28 M FIN M 250 X
22 Junior After 2019 Ferrari Amos 81 2000-08-02 M SUI M 230 -
23 Junior After 2019 Beglari Solomonidze 81 1999-08-11 M GEO R 300 -
24 Junior After 2019 Damir Morozkin 81 2001-08-30 M RUS R 300 -
25 Junior After 2019 Ruben Hofmann 81 2000-01-18 M GER R 272 X

30989 kg Men309

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Karen Avagyan 89 1999-05-12 M ARM M 360 -
2 Junior After 2019 Ara Aghanyan 89 2000-05-25 M ARM M 355 -
3 Junior After 2019 ADAMUS BARTLOMIEJ 89 2000-05-12 M POL M 350 X
4 Junior After 2019 SHARANKOU SIARHEI 89 2002-06-15 M BLR M 350 -
5 Junior After 2019 Armands Mežinskis 89 2000-09-08 M LAT M 345 -
6 Junior After 2019 Valentin Georgiev 89 1999-02-14 M BUL M 340 -
7 Junior After 2019 Oleksii KHANDUS 89 1999-03-30 M UKR M 325 -
8 Junior After 2019 Nodari Kakabadze 89 1999-05-26 M GEO M 320 -
9 Junior After 2019 Ilia Lunin 89 2002-09-24 M RUS M 320 -
10 Junior After 2019 Raphael Friedrich 89 2001-01-25 M GER M 315 -
11 Junior After 2019 EŞREF YAKUT 89 2000-06-06 M TUR M 312 -
12 Junior After 2019 Andre Langkabel 89 2000-05-07 M GER M 310 -
13 Junior After 2019 FARETIE Sony 89 2000-06-02 M FRA M 307 -
14 Junior After 2019 KONSTANTINOS MARKOPOULOS 89 2000-09-30 M GRE M 300 -
15 Junior After 2019 Martin Streichl 89 2000-07-19 M CZE M 300 -
16 Junior After 2019 Gritenco Artiom 89 2002-02-15 M MDA M 295 -
17 Junior After 2019 ISMAYIL BAKHISHOV 89 2001-12-25 M AZE M 295 -
18 Junior After 2019 Väinö Suoniemi 89 2001-11-24 M FIN M 260 -
19 Junior After 2019 DINO ĐALE 89 2001-10-19 M CRO M 230 -
20 Junior After 2019 Valentino Kukuljan 89 2003-03-17 M CRO M 220 X
21 Junior After 2019 Oleh Nikolaienko 89 2002-02-04 M UKR R 310 -

31096 kg Men310

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 ANDRII BOZHUK 96 2000-09-11 M UKR M 362 -
2 Junior After 2019 SZMEJA PAWEL 96 1999-03-22 M POL M 350 -
3 Junior After 2019 Hmayak Harutyunyan 96 1999-01-06 M ARM M 350 -
4 Junior After 2019 Artur Babayan 96 2002-07-09 M RUS M 345 -
5 Junior After 2019 Ciobanu Tudor 96 1999-02-27 M MDA M 345 -
6 Junior After 2019 Artem Pushmin 96 1999-06-30 M RUS M 345 -
7 Junior After 2019 YEVHENII YANTSEVYCH 96 2000-09-26 M UKR M 335 -
8 Junior After 2019 TARMENKHAN BABAYEV 96 2002-01-08 M AZE M 330 -
9 Junior After 2019 Irakli Gobejishvili 96 2000-10-10 M GEO M 330 -
10 Junior After 2019 Tomáš ROMAŇÁK 96 2000-12-18 M SVK M 320 X
11 Junior After 2019 Daniel Ilchev 96 2001-12-02 M BUL M 315 X
12 Junior After 2019 HEIDENBAUER Julian 96 1999-02-20 M AUT M 300 -
13 Junior After 2019 Jakub Barteček 96 2000-12-04 M CZE M 290 -
14 Junior After 2019 MARIGLEN MARKU 96 2002-08-04 M ALB M 285 -
15 Junior After 2019 Zaza Lomtadze 96 2001-09-01 M GEO R 320 -
16 Junior After 2019 ONUR DEMİRCİ 96 2003-08-07 M TUR R 320 -

311102 kg Men311

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 ANDREI ARLIONAK 102 1999-01-17 M BLR M 370 -
2 Junior After 2019 Vasil Marinov 102 2001-01-28 M BUL M 360 -
3 Junior After 2019 Irakli Chkheidze 102 1999-01-05 M GEO M 360 -
4 Junior After 2019 Bohdan Hoza 102 2002-01-12 M UKR M 355 -
5 Junior After 2019 Khas-Magomed Balaev 102 2000-05-21 M RUS M 350 -
6 Junior After 2019 Egor Pushmin 102 1999-06-30 M RUS M 350 -
7 Junior After 2019 Cebrail ACAR 102 2001-08-15 M TUR M 342 -
8 Junior After 2019 Stefcho Hristov 102 2002-09-02 M BUL M 320 -
9 Junior After 2019 Jordon Sakkas 102 1999-03-29 M GBR M 317 X
10 Junior After 2019 Ján Marek Trebichavský 102 1999-01-15 M SVK M 310 -
11 Junior After 2019 Andrei Cosmin CIOBANU 102 2000-10-22 M ROU M 310 -
12 Junior After 2019 Jonathan Bergkvist 102 2000-08-22 M SWE M 300 -
13 Junior After 2019 Yasha Minasyan 102 2001-09-17 M ARM R 355 -

312109 kg Men312

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Hristo Hristov 109 2001-04-27 M BUL M 370 -
2 Junior After 2019 KANSTANTSIN KUROUSKI 109 2000-08-04 M BLR M 370 -
3 Junior After 2019 Daniil Vagaitsev 109 2001-11-13 M RUS M 365 -
4 Junior After 2019 IZDEBSKI MARCIN 109 1999-03-06 M POL M 345 -
5 Junior After 2019 RILIND HYSA 109 2000-06-15 M ALB M 340 -
6 Junior After 2019 Akaki Talakhadze 109 2001-07-29 M GEO M 335 -
7 Junior After 2019 ALISH NAZAROV 109 1999-11-26 M AZE M 330 -
8 Junior After 2019 Miguel Terán 109 2000-03-19 M ESP M 320 -
9 Junior After 2019 Darius Galdikas 109 2000-10-26 M LTU M 270 X

313109+ kg Men313

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Junior After 2019 Varazdat Lalayan 109+ 1999-05-01 M ARM M 400 -
2 Junior After 2019 Oleh Hanzenko 109+ 1999-12-10 M UKR M 390 -
3 Junior After 2019 Enzo Kuworge 109+ 2001-08-31 M NED M 390 -
4 Junior After 2019 WEGRZYN JAKUB 109+ 1999-07-28 M POL M 370 -
5 Junior After 2019 YILDIRAY KAPLAN 109+ 2000-04-19 M TUR M 355 -
6 Junior After 2019 Szilárd Holló 109+ 2000-03-07 M HUN M 350 -
7 Junior After 2019 Arsen Merdenov 109+ 2000-11-24 M RUS M 350 X
8 Junior After 2019 ABRAMOVICH KIRYL 109+ 2000-12-31 M BLR M 350 -
9 Junior After 2019 Tornike Tabatadze 109+ 2001-02-10 M GEO M 340 -
10 Junior After 2019 Dominik Oračko 109+ 2003-01-07 M CZE M 335 -
11 Junior After 2019 ZIELINSKI JAKUB 109+ 2001-06-17 M POL M 330 -
12 Junior After 2019 ISMAYIL GURBANOV 109+ 2000-06-11 M AZE M 320 -
13 Junior After 2019 Ragnar GAMLESTØL HOLME 109+ 2001-06-19 M NOR M 310 -
Total Women : 131    Total Men : 172    Total Country : 37    Total ADAMS Ineligible: 33

Save as Excel