EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Bucharest-ROU by Category-list created on 19.11.2019 03:58 EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Bucharest-ROU by Category-list created on 19.11.2019 03:58
NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 ALESSANDRA PAGLIARO 45 1997-07-16 F ITA M 160 -
2 U23 After 2019 KUDLASZYK PAULINA 45 1997-10-24 F POL M 131 -

33549 kg Women335

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 GAMZE KARAKOL 49 1998-12-15 F TUR M 170 -
2 U23 After 2019 MªOLGA FERNANDEZ 49 1997-04-21 F ESP M 170 X
3 U23 After 2019 Anhelina Lomachynska 49 1996-09-02 F UKR M 170 -
4 U23 After 2019 MAHARRAMOVA MARZIYYA 49 1996-04-14 F AZE M 160 -
5 U23 After 2019 Iana Mokhina 49 1996-08-06 F RUS M 155 -
6 U23 After 2019 Kseniia Kozina 49 1998-10-27 F RUS M 155 -

33655 kg Women336

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 LIUDMILA PSYSHANITSA 55 1997-03-25 F BLR M 185 -
2 U23 After 2019 ALBA SANCHEZ 55 1998-01-10 F ESP M 182 -
3 U23 After 2019 Fraer Morrow 55 1998-07-20 F GBR M 182 -
4 U23 After 2019 Rebekka Tao JACOBSEN 55 1996-09-12 F NOR M 180 -
5 U23 After 2019 NATALYA SHELEH 55 1998-10-07 F BLR M 180 X
6 U23 After 2019 Irina Furdik 55 1998-06-16 F RUS M 165 -
7 U23 After 2019 ANNA BOGA 55 1996-05-13 F GRE M 164 -
8 U23 After 2019 Ferziiat Ismailova 55 1998-11-03 F RUS R 160 -

33759 kg Women337

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Rebeka Koha 59 1998-05-19 F LAT M 220 -
2 U23 After 2019 Florina Sorina Hulpan 59 1997-03-07 F ROU M 210 -
3 U23 After 2019 Olga Te 59 1996-03-05 F RUS M 205 -
4 U23 After 2019 Aleksandra Kozlova 59 1997-04-24 F RUS M 200 -
5 U23 After 2019 SAFİYE ŞIVGIN 59 1996-04-04 F TUR M 195 -
6 U23 After 2019 DARYA TSEVELEVA 59 1996-02-20 F BLR M 195 X
7 U23 After 2019 Georgiana Alexandra CURT 59 1997-11-13 F ROU M 190 -
8 U23 After 2019 SCRIPCENCO Maria 59 1998-02-06 F MDA M 185 -
9 U23 After 2019 Jennifer Tong 59 1996-11-08 F GBR M 177 -
10 U23 After 2019 Amber Sheppard 59 1997-11-11 F GBR M 172 X
11 U23 After 2019 GULCHIN ALIZADA 59 1997-06-11 F AZE M 160 -
12 U23 After 2019 BIELAK ELZBIETA SYLWIA 59 1997-04-03 F POL R 155 -

33864 kg Women338

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Molie Madalina Bianca 64 1996-04-27 F ROU M 220 -
2 U23 After 2019 Daniela Gherman 64 1997-09-23 F SWE M 210 -
3 U23 After 2019 Viktoriia Shumiichuk 64 1996-05-12 F UKR M 197 X
4 U23 After 2019 Nataliia Shaimanova 64 1998-01-21 F RUS M 195 -
5 U23 After 2019 Cilcic Ecaterina 64 1998-03-16 F MDA M 185 -
6 U23 After 2019 Garoa Martínez 64 1997-09-24 F ESP M 180 X
7 U23 After 2019 Sonja Hartio 64 1997-05-12 F FIN M 180 -
8 U23 After 2019 GUNEL VALIYEVA 64 1997-05-03 F AZE M 175 -
9 U23 After 2019 Pihla Säynäjäkangas 64 1996-05-25 F FIN M 160 X
10 U23 After 2019 Irina Chibisova 64 1998-05-26 F RUS R 190 -

33971 kg Women339

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Anastasiia Anzorova 71 1996-04-22 F RUS M 215 -
2 U23 After 2019 Nicole Rubanovich 71 1998-05-09 F ISR M 210 -
3 U23 After 2019 Alina MARUSHCHAK 71 1997-03-06 F UKR M 210 -
4 U23 After 2019 ILIA HERNANDEZ 71 1998-04-12 F ESP M 205 -
5 U23 After 2019 Anna Fomina 71 1998-03-31 F SWE M 200 -
6 U23 After 2019 Emma Gleisner 71 1997-09-05 F FIN M 196 -
7 U23 After 2019 ELENI REVENIKIOTI 71 1997-05-26 F GRE M 195 X
8 U23 After 2019 Lijana Jakaite 71 1998-08-02 F LTU M 190 -
9 U23 After 2019 ELNURA ABBASOVA 71 1997-07-05 F AZE M 180 -
10 U23 After 2019 RECHUL EMILIA 71 1998-08-03 F POL M 175 -
11 U23 After 2019 Line Gude 71 1998-02-19 F DEN M 174 X
12 U23 After 2019 Laura Vest Tolstrup 71 1997-09-12 F DEN M 174 -
13 U23 After 2019 Viktória MALČEKOVÁ 71 1997-01-06 F SVK M 160 X

34076 kg Women340

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Iryna Dekha 76 1996-05-14 F UKR M 220 -
2 U23 After 2019 Kseniia Marushka 76 1997-09-08 F RUS M 210 -
3 U23 After 2019 Anastasiia MANIEVSKA 76 1998-09-09 F UKR M 210 -
4 U23 After 2019 ZIELINSKA WERONIKA 76 1997-05-16 F POL M 205 -
5 U23 After 2019 Tatiana Tydyyakova 76 1998-02-10 F RUS M 205 -
6 U23 After 2019 Clara Jul Andreasen 76 1997-09-01 F DEN M 185 X

34181 kg Women341

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Tretiacova Ecaterina 81 1996-12-22 F MDA M 210 -
2 U23 After 2019 WCISLAK ELIZA 81 1997-02-16 F POL M 200 -
3 U23 After 2019 FIRUZA IBRAHIMOVA 81 1997-06-08 F AZE M 190 -
4 U23 After 2019 Mirjam Polgár 81 1996-06-19 F HUN M 190 -

34287 kg Women342

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Tatev Hakobyan 87 1996-03-21 F ARM M 230 -
2 U23 After 2019 Mercy Brown 87 1996-06-20 F GBR M 226 -
3 U23 After 2019 Cilcic Elena 87 1996-06-03 F MDA M 225 -
4 U23 After 2019 Valentyna Kisil 87 1998-07-05 F UKR M 225 -
5 U23 After 2019 Dzhesika Ivanova 87 1998-10-26 F BUL M 220 -
6 U23 After 2019 KACZMARCZYK KINGA 87 1997-07-10 F POL M 210 -
7 U23 After 2019 Tuğçe BOYNUEĞRİ 87 1998-10-17 F TUR M 210 -
8 U23 After 2019 Krylov Mona 87 1998-10-26 F ISR M 190 -
9 U23 After 2019 Nea Hukkinen 87 1997-09-26 F FIN M 180 X

34387+ kg Women343

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 MELİKE GÜNAL 87+ 1998-04-05 F TUR M 240 -
2 U23 After 2019 Taisiya Chizhikova 87+ 1998-08-17 F RUS M 215 -
3 U23 After 2019 FLAK DIANA 87+ 1997-08-16 F POL M 195 -
4 U23 After 2019 Manea Ionela Daniela 87+ 1996-01-08 F ROU M 190 -
5 U23 After 2019 Barbara Gyürűs 87+ 1998-08-12 F HUN M 190 -

32455 kg Men324

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Petar Angelov 55 1997-12-15 M BUL M 290 -
2 U23 After 2019 PAVLO ZALIPSKYI 55 1998-07-13 M UKR M 255 -
3 U23 After 2019 Dmytro Voronovskyi 55 1997-01-03 M UKR M 240 -
4 U23 After 2019 Giorgi Dokvadze 55 1997-12-22 M GEO M 235 -
5 U23 After 2019 Lungu Daniel 55 1998-10-16 M MDA M 230 -
6 U23 After 2019 Leon Schedler 55 1998-06-01 M GER M 230 -
7 U23 After 2019 FABIO ARCARA 55 1997-01-28 M ITA R 227 -

32561 kg Men325

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 FERDİ HARDAL 61 1996-12-31 M TUR M 282 -
2 U23 After 2019 Jon Luke Mau 61 1998-10-02 M GER M 278 -
3 U23 After 2019 Goderdzi Berdelidze 61 1996-07-14 M GEO M 275 -
4 U23 After 2019 Hamlet Mnatsakanyan 61 1998-07-05 M ARM M 260 -
5 U23 After 2019 BERKANT YİĞİT 61 1998-12-07 M TUR M 235 -
6 U23 After 2019 asen asenov 61 1996-02-15 M BUL M 230 -

32667 kg Men326

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 MIRKO ZANNI 67 1997-10-16 M ITA M 310 -
2 U23 After 2019 Goga Chkheidze 67 1996-02-11 M GEO M 310 -
3 U23 After 2019 HENADZ LAPTSEU 67 1998-12-15 M BLR M 300 -
4 U23 After 2019 Nshan Antonyan 67 1998-06-11 M ARM M 290 -
5 U23 After 2019 ANTON SHEIMOVICH 67 1998-03-08 M BLR M 290 X
6 U23 After 2019 Daniel Florin VIZITIU 67 1996-01-30 M ROU M 290 -
7 U23 After 2019 PEDRAK Benjamin 67 1998-11-25 M FRA M 281 -
8 U23 After 2019 Taras Grishyn 67 1998-03-14 M UKR M 275 -
9 U23 After 2019 İSA GÜNGÖR 67 1998-09-13 M TUR M 270 -
10 U23 After 2019 MAHAMMAD MAMMADLI 67 1997-10-31 M AZE M 270 -
11 U23 After 2019 Elmārs Koleda 67 1997-06-03 M LAT M 245 X
12 U23 After 2019 GEORGIOS ANASTASIOU 67 1997-11-14 M CYP M 175 -

32773 kg Men327

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 ARBERI CERCIZ 73 1997-04-28 M ALB M 320 -
2 U23 After 2019 SALVATORE ESPOSITO 73 1997-09-05 M ITA M 300 -
3 U23 After 2019 Aslan Kaskulov 73 1998-12-16 M RUS M 300 -
4 U23 After 2019 Nikita Penkov 73 1997-09-24 M RUS M 295 X
5 U23 After 2019 Petr Stránský 73 1997-08-10 M CZE M 285 -
6 U23 After 2019 Moritz Huber 73 1998-06-14 M GER M 281 -
7 U23 After 2019 Stewart Gilbert 73 1996-08-23 M IRL M 275 -
8 U23 After 2019 ELSHAD SHARIFOV 73 1997-05-24 M AZE M 275 -
9 U23 After 2019 Einar Ingi Jónsson 73 1996-02-15 M ISL M 273 -
10 U23 After 2019 PANTELEIMON TRIANTAFYLLIDIS 73 1998-10-15 M GRE M 265 -
11 U23 After 2019 Victor Ahlm 73 1996-07-05 M SWE M 265 -
12 U23 After 2019 Karl MCCLEAN 73 1996-08-31 M GBR M 262 -
13 U23 After 2019 Levon Manukyan 73 1998-07-31 M ARM R 320 X

32881 kg Men328

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Bozhidar Andreev 81 1997-01-17 M BUL M 360 -
2 U23 After 2019 ANTONINO PIZZOLATO 81 1996-08-20 M ITA M 360 -
3 U23 After 2019 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ 81 1997-11-20 M ESP M 338 X
4 U23 After 2019 KURLOVICH YULIAN 81 1998-05-17 M BLR M 330 X
5 U23 After 2019 Viacheslav Iarkin 81 1997-11-19 M RUS M 325 -
6 U23 After 2019 Petr Mareček 81 1998-07-12 M CZE M 321 X
7 U23 After 2019 Artūrs Vasiļonoks 81 1998-04-16 M LAT M 315 X
8 U23 After 2019 KANAN ALIGULIYEV 81 1998-02-12 M AZE M 305 -
9 U23 After 2019 Mehmet YALÇIN 81 1998-01-13 M TUR M 300 -
10 U23 After 2019 DANIEL CHERTAKOV 81 1997-10-02 M ISR M 300 -
11 U23 After 2019 Alexandru Adrian LUPISCA 81 1998-09-26 M ROU M 292 -
12 U23 After 2019 FILIPPOS REMPELIS 81 1998-10-24 M GRE M 292 X
13 U23 After 2019 Teun Bruijnen 81 1996-09-09 M NED M 260 -
14 U23 After 2019 Jaakko Lähteenmäki 81 1996-04-02 M FIN M 260 X
15 U23 After 2019 SOTIRIS LOIZIDIS 81 1997-04-06 M CYP M 242 -

32989 kg Men329

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Revaz Davitadze 89 1998-10-16 M GEO M 370 -
2 U23 After 2019 Hakob Mkrtchyan 89 1997-03-08 M ARM M 360 -
3 U23 After 2019 Davit Hovhannisyan 89 1997-01-14 M ARM M 360 -
4 U23 After 2019 Anton SERDIUKOV 89 1998-03-28 M UKR M 340 -
5 U23 After 2019 Eduard Chuikov 89 1996-09-28 M RUS M 340 X
6 U23 After 2019 MENONI Enzo 89 1997-08-02 M FRA M 338 -
7 U23 After 2019 Viktor Kondratev 89 1998-03-05 M RUS M 335 -
8 U23 After 2019 Josef Kolář 89 1997-10-01 M CZE M 331 -
9 U23 After 2019 HRYTSEVICH ULADZIMIR 89 1998-09-23 M BLR M 330 X
10 U23 After 2019 Burak SUNGU 89 1997-05-25 M BEL M 330 -
11 U23 After 2019 Ruslan Hrushko 89 1997-03-13 M BLR M 330 X
12 U23 After 2019 Jesse Nykänen 89 1996-02-06 M FIN M 320 -
13 U23 After 2019 Alexandros Karamalis 89 1996-01-08 M CYP M 250 -
14 U23 After 2019 Philipp Griebel 89 1996-05-11 M GER R 313 X
15 U23 After 2019 SOWKA SZYMON 89 1996-08-13 M POL R 310 -

33096 kg Men330

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Yauheni Tsikhantsou 96 1998-11-04 M BLR M 380 -
2 U23 After 2019 KAIKILEKOFE Israël 96 1997-11-19 M FRA M 365 -
3 U23 After 2019 Kyryl Pyrohov 96 1998-05-24 M UKR M 365 -
4 U23 After 2019 ILLIA Kulikov 96 1997-05-26 M UKR M 363 -
5 U23 After 2019 Samvel Babakyan 96 1998-12-08 M ARM M 360 -
6 U23 After 2019 Khetag Khugaev 96 1997-10-21 M RUS M 360 X
7 U23 After 2019 Stanislav Maznitsyn 96 1996-02-23 M RUS M 345 -
8 U23 After 2019 Julian Pianski 96 1998-06-10 M GER M 335 -
9 U23 After 2019 BARTH BARTLOMIEJ 96 1996-02-19 M POL M 335 -
10 U23 After 2019 Michael Varlamov 96 1997-03-24 M GER M 333 -
11 U23 After 2019 Klas Ekberg 96 1996-04-14 M SWE M 310 -
12 U23 After 2019 MARTIN LISTE VIAÑO 96 1996-06-11 M ESP M 310 -
13 U23 After 2019 Karolis Andrijauskas 96 1998-11-04 M LTU M 300 X
14 U23 After 2019 Filip Taylor 96 1997-07-29 M GBR M 290 -
15 U23 After 2019 Iunus Magamadov 96 1996-11-23 M RUS R 345 -

331102 kg Men331

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Anton PLIESNOI 102 1996-09-17 M GEO M 385 -
2 U23 After 2019 Samvel Gasparyan 102 1997-11-24 M ARM M 380 -
3 U23 After 2019 Aleksandr Kibanov 102 1996-06-10 M RUS M 360 -
4 U23 After 2019 Bohdan Buriachek 102 1996-06-11 M UKR M 351 -
5 U23 After 2019 Volodymyr Hoza 102 1996-04-15 M UKR M 350 -
6 U23 After 2019 PANYSHAU ULADZISLAU 102 1997-11-04 M BLR M 345 X
7 U23 After 2019 Björn Günther 102 1996-06-04 M GER M 344 -
8 U23 After 2019 Kurt Perthel 102 1997-12-01 M GER M 340 -
9 U23 After 2019 Jakub Gorný 102 1998-07-05 M CZE M 330 -
10 U23 After 2019 Omar KESHTA 102 1998-05-01 M GBR M 306 X
11 U23 After 2019 NIKOLAOS SERAFEIMIDIS 102 1998-06-07 M GRE M 305 -
12 U23 After 2019 Negrea Nicolae 102 1997-12-03 M ROU R 340 -

332109 kg Men332

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 Roman Andrei Mircea 109 1996-05-29 M ROU M 370 -
2 U23 After 2019 MARCOS RUIZ 109 1996-10-13 M ESP M 370 -
3 U23 After 2019 Hannes Keskitalo 109 1996-11-10 M FIN M 350 -
4 U23 After 2019 SECKA Mario 109 1998-11-18 M AUT M 320 X
5 U23 After 2019 Daniel O'HARE 109 1998-12-04 M GBR M 300 -

333109+ kg Men333

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 U23 After 2019 GIORGI CHKHEIDZE 109+ 1997-10-30 M GEO M 420 -
2 U23 After 2019 Simon Martirosyan 109+ 1997-02-17 M ARM M 420 -
3 U23 After 2019 ALIAKSEI MZHACHYK 109+ 1996-06-30 M BLR M 400 -
4 U23 After 2019 Eduard Ziaziulin 109+ 1998-10-29 M BLR M 400 -
5 U23 After 2019 COULLET Anthony 109+ 1997-01-10 M FRA M 390 -
6 U23 After 2019 Soslan Kokaev 109+ 1996-12-29 M RUS M 380 X
7 U23 After 2019 Mackenzie MIDDLETON 109+ 1998-04-27 M GBR M 330 -
8 U23 After 2019 Erik Martin 109+ 1998-06-18 M SWE M 320 -
9 U23 After 2019 Illia Lebedzeu 109+ 1997-07-28 M BLR R 400 X
10 U23 After 2019 Abdullakh Khashumov 109+ 1998-02-04 M RUS R 375 -
Total Women : 75    Total Men : 110    Total Country : 34    Total ADAMS Ineligible: 33

Save as Excel