EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Eilat-ISR by Category-list created on 23.09.2020 13:23 EWF Entry List of Weightlifters Eilat-ISR by Category-list created on 23.09.2020 13:23
NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 CANSU BEKTAŞ 40 2003-11-23 F TUR M 136 -

87645 kg Women876

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 ASUMAN AYHAN 45 2002-03-29 F TUR M 157 -
2 Youth After 2019 Hincu Teodora-Luminita 45 2003-04-05 F MDA M 150 -
3 Youth After 2019 Alina Guzikova 45 2003-06-23 F RUS M 135 X
4 Youth After 2019 MARTA GARCIA RINCON 45 2003-06-28 F ESP M 121 -
5 Youth After 2019 LESZCZYNSKA KAROLINA JULIA 45 2002-12-10 F POL M 120 -
6 Youth After 2019 HREKAVA IRYNA 45 2003-05-11 F BLR M 120 -
7 Youth After 2019 Lada Latushkina 45 2002-05-07 F RUS R 135 -

87749 kg Women877

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 SEDEF ŞAFAK 49 2002-03-27 F TUR M 176 -
2 Youth After 2019 NİDA KARASAKAL 49 2002-08-10 F TUR M 171 -
3 Youth After 2019 Mihaela Valentina CAMBEI 49 2002-11-18 F ROU M 170 -
4 Youth After 2019 MARTINA BOMBEN 49 2002-12-07 F ITA M 151 -
5 Youth After 2019 Svitlana Samuliak 49 2003-07-19 F UKR M 150 -
6 Youth After 2019 Simona Subeva 49 2002-06-04 F BUL M 150 -
7 Youth After 2019 Polina Andreeva 49 2002-02-20 F RUS M 145 -
8 Youth After 2019 ELENA TZATZOLLARI OR XHAXHOLLARI 49 2002-06-10 F GRE M 142 -
9 Youth After 2019 Alina Berenzon 49 2003-06-10 F ISR M 130 -
10 Youth After 2019 CELINSKA-MYSLAW KLAUDIA 49 2002-02-22 F POL M 130 -
11 Youth After 2019 GUNEL MUKHTARLI 49 2003-12-12 F AZE M 125 -
12 Youth After 2019 Lili Bódis 49 2003-12-30 F HUN M 113 X

87855 kg Women878

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 CANSEL ÖZKAN 55 2002-02-26 F TUR M 188 -
2 Youth After 2019 Nina STERCKX 55 2002-07-26 F BEL M 187 -
3 Youth After 2019 Andreea COTRUTA 55 2003-11-11 F ROU M 185 -
4 Youth After 2019 SZYMANEK MONIKA MALGORZATA 55 2002-01-06 F POL M 175 -
5 Youth After 2019 ALINA ZAKHARCHENKO 55 2002-03-02 F UKR M 165 -
6 Youth After 2019 Cintia Andrea Árva 55 2002-12-31 F HUN M 165 -
7 Youth After 2019 HULINA YULIYA 55 2002-05-06 F BLR M 164 X
8 Youth After 2019 Viktoria Staneva 55 2002-01-11 F BUL M 162 -
9 Youth After 2019 Angelina Matjuhhina 55 2003-06-30 F EST M 160 -
10 Youth After 2019 OLHA IVZHENKO 55 2003-10-06 F UKR M 160 -
11 Youth After 2019 Annika Pilz 55 2002-12-06 F GER M 150 -
12 Youth After 2019 Taliyah HOMEWOOD 55 2003-10-30 F GBR M 137 -
13 Youth After 2019 Jessica Parhiala 55 2003-03-11 F FIN M 125 -

87959 kg Women879

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 MAISEYEVICH DZIYANA 59 2002-04-22 F BLR M 176 -
2 Youth After 2019 VIOLA VALOGGIA 59 2002-01-05 F ITA M 170 -
3 Youth After 2019 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 59 2002-04-11 F FRA M 165 -
4 Youth After 2019 Mariam Mikayelyan 59 2003-01-16 F ARM M 165 -
5 Youth After 2019 Antonia Ackermann 59 2002-10-27 F GER M 161 -
6 Youth After 2019 LISA LOTTI 59 2003-06-26 F ITA M 161 -
7 Youth After 2019 ROZOVAN Svetlana 59 2002-08-05 F MDA M 160 -
8 Youth After 2019 Vitaliia Fylypiv 59 2003-01-29 F UKR M 160 -
9 Youth After 2019 POLKA MARIA 59 2003-01-07 F POL M 155 -
10 Youth After 2019 Vicky Schlittig 59 2003-04-10 F GER M 155 -
11 Youth After 2019 Julia JORDANGER LOEN 59 2002-02-28 F NOR M 152 -
12 Youth After 2019 ANNA OPANASYUK 59 2003-07-27 F AZE M 150 -
13 Youth After 2019 Marie Kubíková 59 2003-10-25 F CZE M 150 -
14 Youth After 2019 PAYET Loane 59 2003-05-21 F FRA M 150 -
15 Youth After 2019 NOVAK Alina 59 2003-09-12 F AUT M 140 -
16 Youth After 2019 Marina Quigley 59 2003-07-03 F IRL M 127 -
17 Youth After 2019 ZEYNEP USUL 59 2003-01-26 F TUR R 170 -
18 Youth After 2019 Daria Blech 59 2003-07-16 F RUS R 160 X
19 Youth After 2019 Alina Vasilenko 59 2002-08-23 F RUS R 160 -

88064 kg Women880

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 AYSEL ÖZKAN 64 2002-02-26 F TUR M 205 -
2 Youth After 2019 Daniela Ivanova 64 2002-06-19 F LAT M 205 -
3 Youth After 2019 GIULIA MISERENDINO 64 2002-06-24 F ITA M 205 -
4 Youth After 2019 Mihaela ILIE 64 2002-08-14 F ROU M 194 -
5 Youth After 2019 Madina Kelekhsaeva 64 2004-01-10 F RUS M 190 -
6 Youth After 2019 KLEOPATRA SALIAJ 64 2002-03-01 F ALB M 185 -
7 Youth After 2019 Yevheniia Rosinska 64 2003-05-30 F UKR M 180 -
8 Youth After 2019 CHRYSI LIONI 64 2002-01-16 F GRE M 177 -
9 Youth After 2019 Alisa Rothstein 64 2003-06-22 F SWE M 176 -
10 Youth After 2019 Gabriela Kireva 64 2002-02-12 F BUL M 165 -
11 Youth After 2019 Nina LADVENICOVÁ 64 2002-09-05 F SVK M 160 -
12 Youth After 2019 Jannike Bäckström 64 2003-08-20 F FIN M 151 -
13 Youth After 2019 Mona Saar 64 2002-05-04 F EST M 145 -
14 Youth After 2019 Alissa EZZEDINNE 64 2003-04-18 F BEL M 140 -
15 Youth After 2019 Julia Anttila 64 2002-01-01 F FIN M 140 X
16 Youth After 2019 Vladyslava DOROSH 64 2003-05-19 F UKR R 165 -

88171 kg Women881

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Milena Khachatryan 71 2002-01-02 F ARM M 200 -
2 Youth After 2019 Aino Luostarinen 71 2003-05-15 F FIN M 200 -
3 Youth After 2019 SARA YENİGÜN 71 2002-10-01 F TUR M 190 -
4 Youth After 2019 FABIANA SCOTTO DI UCCIO 71 2002-03-09 F ITA M 183 -
5 Youth After 2019 Alena Bychok 71 2002-08-07 F RUS M 180 -
6 Youth After 2019 Hillevi Carlsson 71 2002-04-16 F SWE M 178 -
7 Youth After 2019 Birta Líf Þórarinsdóttir 71 2002-10-15 F ISL M 177 -
8 Youth After 2019 Amelie Susann Hörner 71 2002-09-17 F GER M 177 -
9 Youth After 2019 KACZMARCZYK ANDZELIKA 71 2002-05-05 F POL M 175 -
10 Youth After 2019 MARIA DIMITRA MYRILLA 71 2002-02-06 F GRE M 175 -
11 Youth After 2019 STEINER Victoria 71 2003-09-26 F AUT M 170 -
12 Youth After 2019 PICOT Zéline 71 2003-02-13 F FRA M 170 -
13 Youth After 2019 ANGELIKI SOTERIOU 71 2003-04-21 F CYP M 157 -
14 Youth After 2019 Laura MIKUŠOVÁ 71 2002-01-03 F SVK M 155 -

88276 kg Women882

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 DİLARA NARİN 76 2002-03-17 F TUR M 245 -
2 Youth After 2019 DİLARA UÇAN 76 2002-04-15 F TUR M 215 -
3 Youth After 2019 Iana Sotieva 76 2002-06-26 F RUS M 200 -
4 Youth After 2019 Margarita Arakelyan 76 2003-02-10 F ARM M 190 -
5 Youth After 2019 Nicol-Alejandra Ericson 76 2002-10-29 F SWE M 178 -
6 Youth After 2019 SAUCHANKA DZIYANA 76 2002-03-25 F BLR M 170 -
7 Youth After 2019 Aleksandra Gavrilina 76 2002-12-17 F RUS M 170 X
8 Youth After 2019 SAMANDA ROJO 76 2002-08-23 F ESP M 161 -
9 Youth After 2019 Shaked Hecht 76 2003-04-25 F ISR M 135 -
10 Youth After 2019 Csilla Magát 76 2002-01-14 F HUN M 119 -
11 Youth After 2019 AYŞEGÜL KARAMANLI 76 2002-10-20 F TUR R 184 -
12 Youth After 2019 Anastasiia Stepaniuk 76 2003-03-21 F UKR R 170 -

88381 kg Women883

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Liana Gyurjyan 81 2002-06-13 F ARM M 215 -
2 Youth After 2019 KHEIDZER DARYA 81 2002-03-08 F BLR M 190 -
3 Youth After 2019 Anastasiia Gerasimova 81 2003-01-01 F RUS M 190 -
4 Youth After 2019 CHAKALINSKAYA LIUBOU 81 2002-12-13 F BLR M 176 -
5 Youth After 2019 Kseniia Opekunova 81 2003-02-08 F RUS M 165 -
6 Youth After 2019 ANNA SALPIKIDOU 81 2002-11-17 F GRE M 165 -
7 Youth After 2019 KRISBEL DANIELA ESCALANTE 81 2003-04-10 F ESP M 158 -
8 Youth After 2019 DİLARA AKALAN 81 2003-04-03 F TUR R 193 -

88481+ kg Women884

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 NURAN YALÇIN 81+ 2002-08-09 F TUR M 207 -
2 Youth After 2019 Mariia Belozerova 81+ 2003-04-07 F RUS M 200 -
3 Youth After 2019 IRENE BLANCO TARELA 81+ 2002-01-12 F ESP M 192 -
4 Youth After 2019 Gabriela Valentina DAVIDUTA 81+ 2003-10-18 F ROU M 182 -
5 Youth After 2019 JANIAK JULIA 81+ 2002-10-21 F POL M 175 -
6 Youth After 2019 Lenka ŽEMBOVÁ 81+ 2002-01-18 F SVK M 170 X
7 Youth After 2019 Júlia BOLEDOVIČOVÁ 81+ 2002-07-02 F SVK M 165 X

88549 kg Men885

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Josh Lynch 49 2003-11-08 M GBR M 228 -
2 Youth After 2019 Garnik Cholakyan 49 2002-12-21 M ARM M 210 -
3 Youth After 2019 Leonard Florentin SANDU 49 2003-05-31 M ROU M 195 -
4 Youth After 2019 FEDERICO LA BARBERA 49 2002-11-23 M ITA M 186 -
5 Youth After 2019 ŞAHİN ÇELİK 49 2002-07-01 M TUR M 186 -
6 Youth After 2019 MARCHANKA ALIAKSANDR 49 2003-06-06 M BLR M 184 -
7 Youth After 2019 Denis Gretov Danev 49 2003-06-26 M BUL M 181 -
8 Youth After 2019 Egor Polezhaev 49 2002-07-10 M RUS M 180 -

88655 kg Men886

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 SERGIO MASSIDDA 55 2002-01-26 M ITA M 245 -
2 Youth After 2019 Gor Sahakyan 55 2003-09-01 M ARM M 240 -
3 Youth After 2019 HACI OSMAN ÇABUK 55 2002-03-12 M TUR M 225 -
4 Youth After 2019 Florin Cosmin KRUPLA 55 2003-11-20 M ROU M 225 -
5 Youth After 2019 PAPOU YAHOR 55 2003-09-15 M BLR M 220 -
6 Youth After 2019 Ivan Dimov 55 2002-12-04 M BUL M 220 -
7 Youth After 2019 AVAZ TAGHIYEV 55 2002-10-28 M AZE M 215 -
8 Youth After 2019 Matěj Moskal 55 2002-10-21 M CZE M 215 -
9 Youth After 2019 Albert Sharkov 55 2002-01-28 M RUS M 215 -
10 Youth After 2019 MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN 55 2003-06-10 M TUR M 212 -
11 Youth After 2019 Andrii Tyshcenko 55 2002-02-15 M UKR M 200 -
12 Youth After 2019 Bachuki Shamilishvili 55 2002-04-02 M GEO M 200 -
13 Youth After 2019 CATAREU Mihail 55 2003-08-06 M MDA M 180 -
14 Youth After 2019 Benjamin HICKLING 55 2002-05-22 M GBR M 178 -
15 Youth After 2019 James GODDEN 55 2003-09-24 M GBR M 171 -
16 Youth After 2019 AHMET SAKNUK 55 2003-01-01 M TUR R 211 -

88761 kg Men887

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 DOĞAN DÖNEN 61 2002-12-10 M TUR M 270 -
2 Youth After 2019 Ara Poghosyan 61 2002-10-28 M ARM M 270 -
3 Youth After 2019 YUSUF FEHMİ GENÇ 61 2002-05-23 M TUR M 250 -
4 Youth After 2019 SERADA MIKHAIL 61 2003-01-19 M BLR M 250 -
5 Youth After 2019 Giorgi Kharazishvili 61 2003-11-28 M GEO M 235 -
6 Youth After 2019 TEHRAN MAMMADOV 61 2002-03-29 M AZE M 230 -
7 Youth After 2019 LUCA FICARRA 61 2003-03-21 M ITA M 230 -
8 Youth After 2019 SILVIU ALIN RACHERU 61 2003-10-06 M ROU M 220 -
9 Youth After 2019 Byulent Yuriev KEKYIOV 61 2003-04-22 M BUL M 215 -
10 Youth After 2019 Marek Polhoš 61 2003-03-08 M CZE M 214 -
11 Youth After 2019 Gabriel BENYÍK 61 2002-03-22 M SVK M 210 -
12 Youth After 2019 ERALD ROSHI 61 2003-01-01 M ALB M 210 -
13 Youth After 2019 WIATROWICZ MARCIN FABIAN 61 2003-04-29 M POL M 205 -
14 Youth After 2019 Gustav Wang Hansen 61 2002-07-16 M DEN M 200 -
15 Youth After 2019 RUBEN JIMENEZ CANO 61 2003-01-13 M ESP M 193 -
16 Youth After 2019 BUYSSCHAERT Tristan 61 2003-03-20 M FRA M 190 -
17 Youth After 2019 Andranik Papeyan 61 2002-10-03 M ARM R 240 -
18 Youth After 2019 FUAD HASANOV 61 2003-12-09 M AZE R 230 -

88867 kg Men888

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Gurami Giorbelidze 67 2002-03-17 M GEO M 282 -
2 Youth After 2019 KHODAS DZMITRI 67 2003-02-10 M BLR M 270 -
3 Youth After 2019 EMEKCAN ALTINTAŞ 67 2002-03-06 M TUR M 270 -
4 Youth After 2019 RUSTAM GASIMOV 67 2002-01-29 M AZE M 270 -
5 Youth After 2019 Robert George FLOREA 67 2002-06-26 M ROU M 270 -
6 Youth After 2019 KOZYRAU SIARHEI 67 2002-09-27 M BLR M 270 -
7 Youth After 2019 Musteata Mihail 67 2002-05-26 M MDA M 265 -
8 Youth After 2019 TURAN GÜNGÖR 67 2002-02-06 M TUR M 263 -
9 Youth After 2019 MURAD ALIYEV 67 2003-02-01 M AZE M 260 -
10 Youth After 2019 Sergei Melnikov 67 2002-06-06 M RUS M 255 -
11 Youth After 2019 ISMAIL JAMALI BOULAAYOUN 67 2003-02-12 M ESP M 242 -
12 Youth After 2019 Dennis Hansch 67 2002-07-30 M GER M 240 X
13 Youth After 2019 CANCE Quentin 67 2002-08-20 M FRA M 230 -
14 Youth After 2019 Korino Prijić 67 2002-02-20 M CRO M 230 -
15 Youth After 2019 LECLERC Lucas 67 2003-02-16 M FRA M 220 -
16 Youth After 2019 Mats HOFSTAD 67 2002-09-01 M NOR M 214 -
17 Youth After 2019 OMAR JAVADOV 67 2002-04-01 M AZE R 250 -
18 Youth After 2019 LAZUGA KONRAD 67 2003-02-03 M POL R 245 -

88973 kg Men889

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Aleksei Mamontov 73 2002-05-14 M RUS M 300 -
2 Youth After 2019 Sebastián CABALA 73 2002-10-07 M SVK M 280 -
3 Youth After 2019 UTKU AÇIKGÖZ 73 2002-03-09 M TUR M 276 -
4 Youth After 2019 NURLAN RASULOV 73 2002-05-30 M AZE M 275 -
5 Youth After 2019 LORENZO TARQUINI 73 2002-08-29 M ITA M 270 -
6 Youth After 2019 SAMIR ASKARZADA 73 2002-10-25 M AZE M 270 -
7 Youth After 2019 Bozhidar Stoyanov Tanev 73 2002-11-16 M BUL M 265 -
8 Youth After 2019 Suren Grigoryan 73 2003-11-19 M ARM M 265 -
9 Youth After 2019 KRISTI BIZGJONI 73 2002-02-09 M ALB M 260 -
10 Youth After 2019 Alexander Moiseenko 73 2003-02-02 M EST M 260 -
11 Youth After 2019 Jacob FINNIGAN 73 2002-05-22 M GBR M 246 -
12 Youth After 2019 KOCYLO BARTOSZ 73 2003-05-24 M POL M 245 -
13 Youth After 2019 Dániel Fenyő 73 2003-10-16 M HUN M 231 -
14 Youth After 2019 CHRISTOS CHRISTOFORIDIS 73 2003-11-08 M GRE M 230 -
15 Youth After 2019 Tomer Marinovsky 73 2003-06-09 M ISR M 230 -
16 Youth After 2019 Juuso Hartikainen 73 2002-06-12 M FIN M 218 -
17 Youth After 2019 Edgaras Zinkevičius 73 2003-01-08 M LTU M 200 -
18 Youth After 2019 DRIN CAKAJ 73 2002-04-11 M KOS M 180 -
19 Youth After 2019 Amar PASIC 73 2003-09-28 M BIH M 160 -
20 Youth After 2019 Gevorg Serobian 73 2002-11-09 M RUS R 295 -
21 Youth After 2019 RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI 73 2002-01-02 M TUR R 275 -

89081 kg Men890

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 BRATU Tudor 81 2002-09-27 M MDA M 315 -
2 Youth After 2019 Manuchar Gogokhia 81 2002-12-22 M GEO M 295 -
3 Youth After 2019 GABRIEL PIO GUELI 81 2002-07-26 M ITA M 293 -
4 Youth After 2019 MERT ÖZGÜR ALTUN 81 2002-02-27 M TUR M 293 -
5 Youth After 2019 Harutyun Grigoryan 81 2003-02-02 M ARM M 290 -
6 Youth After 2019 Daniel Kuzmichev 81 2003-03-14 M RUS M 290 -
7 Youth After 2019 Vache Kostanyan 81 2002-10-29 M ARM M 290 -
8 Youth After 2019 Saba Asanidze 81 2003-04-07 M GEO M 290 -
9 Youth After 2019 ISA HASANLI 81 2002-08-14 M AZE M 270 -
10 Youth After 2019 Ionut Cristian ARSU 81 2003-02-23 M ROU M 260 -
11 Youth After 2019 IOANNIS KARYPIDIS 81 2002-07-31 M GRE M 255 -
12 Youth After 2019 Benjámin Féderer 81 2003-02-03 M HUN M 255 -
13 Youth After 2019 Muntean Marin 81 2002-08-07 M MDA M 250 X
14 Youth After 2019 Drew BURNS 81 2003-11-28 M GBR M 248 -
15 Youth After 2019 Marián POLÁČEK 81 2002-03-25 M SVK M 245 -
16 Youth After 2019 KALINOWSKI DOMINIK 81 2002-06-09 M POL M 245 -
17 Youth After 2019 NAYDEN TANEV YORDANOV 81 2002-02-17 M ESP M 240 -
18 Youth After 2019 JORGE LEOCADIO ACOSTA 81 2002-07-05 M ESP M 236 -
19 Youth After 2019 Aiden Sheeran 81 2003-02-20 M GBR M 227 -
20 Youth After 2019 Danis ARNAUTOVIC 81 2003-12-29 M BIH M 180 -
21 Youth After 2019 Maksym Moskvin 81 2002-02-03 M UKR R 290 -
22 Youth After 2019 Maksim Moguchev 81 2003-09-19 M RUS R 285 -
23 Youth After 2019 HASANAGHA SAHIBOV 81 2002-11-24 M AZE R 265 -

89189 kg Men891

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 SHARANKOU SIARHEI 89 2002-06-15 M BLR M 340 -
2 Youth After 2019 YASHKIN ALIAKSEI 89 2002-10-08 M BLR M 320 -
3 Youth After 2019 Ilia Lunin 89 2002-09-24 M RUS M 320 -
4 Youth After 2019 Garik Karapetyan 89 2003-06-11 M ARM M 320 -
5 Youth After 2019 Oleh Nikolaienko 89 2002-02-04 M UKR M 310 -
6 Youth After 2019 Gevorg Ghahramanyan 89 2002-08-25 M ARM M 310 -
7 Youth After 2019 Maksym DOMBROVSKYI 89 2002-04-20 M UKR M 310 -
8 Youth After 2019 Gritenco Artiom 89 2002-02-15 M MDA M 295 -
9 Youth After 2019 Luka KASHIBADZE 89 2002-06-18 M GEO M 282 -
10 Youth After 2019 ROMANCZUK KONRAD 89 2002-03-22 M POL M 280 -
11 Youth After 2019 THOMASSON Yann 89 2002-12-03 M FRA M 265 -
12 Youth After 2019 Stefan Codrut TANASA 89 2003-01-21 M ROU M 260 -
13 Youth After 2019 Myren MADDEN 89 2002-03-01 M GBR M 259 -
14 Youth After 2019 GRAILLOT Jessy 89 2003-02-25 M FRA M 255 -
15 Youth After 2019 OSMAN KAĞAN ORHAN 89 2002-04-20 M TUR R 276 -

89296 kg Men892

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Artur Babayan 96 2002-07-09 M RUS M 350 -
2 Youth After 2019 TARMENKHAN BABAYEV 96 2002-01-08 M AZE M 325 -
3 Youth After 2019 Dmytro Kurdybakha 96 2002-02-19 M UKR M 310 -
4 Youth After 2019 Stanislav Proshin 96 2002-06-13 M RUS M 305 -
5 Youth After 2019 Paul IONITA 96 2002-06-07 M ROU M 305 -
6 Youth After 2019 Petros Petrosyan 96 2002-11-28 M ARM M 300 -
7 Youth After 2019 Georgi Yochev 96 2003-09-19 M BUL M 293 -
8 Youth After 2019 Nikolai Stoichkov 96 2003-06-15 M BUL M 292 X
9 Youth After 2019 Lasha Taktakishvili 96 2002-07-22 M GEO M 290 -
10 Youth After 2019 GAVRIIL GKAMPRIELI CHOUTSISVILI 96 2002-03-10 M GRE M 290 -
11 Youth After 2019 MARIGLEN MARKU 96 2002-08-04 M ALB M 285 -
12 Youth After 2019 Mykyta Rubanovskyi 96 2003-02-19 M UKR M 280 -
13 Youth After 2019 Jan Kolář 96 2002-05-18 M CZE M 265 -
14 Youth After 2019 SREDZINSKI MILOSZ 96 2003-02-23 M POL M 260 -
15 Youth After 2019 DORN MAKSYMILIAN ALEKSANDER 96 2002-10-02 M POL M 260 -

893102 kg Men893

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Bohdan Hoza 102 2002-01-12 M UKR M 360 -
2 Youth After 2019 ONUR DEMİRCİ 102 2003-08-07 M TUR M 340 -
3 Youth After 2019 NAVAHRAN TSIMAFEI 102 2002-02-06 M BLR M 320 -
4 Youth After 2019 Eduard Mkhoyan 102 2003-03-26 M ARM M 320 -
5 Youth After 2019 ALI SHUKURLI 102 2003-11-09 M AZE M 310 -
6 Youth After 2019 Saba Antauri 102 2003-10-26 M GEO M 290 -
7 Youth After 2019 MURCZKIEWICZ RYSZARD KAMIL 102 2002-11-19 M POL M 260 -
8 Youth After 2019 OSUCH IGOR 102 2003-03-16 M POL R 300 -

894102+ kg Men894

NO COMPETITIONS NAME & SURNAME CAT BIRTH DATE SEX COUNTRY M/R BEST TOTAL ADAMS
1 Youth After 2019 Dominik Oračko 102+ 2003-01-07 M CZE M 335 -
2 Youth After 2019 Mikheil ADAMIA 102+ 2002-04-07 M GEO M 331 -
3 Youth After 2019 Timur Mariev 102+ 2003-06-22 M RUS M 330 -
4 Youth After 2019 Stefcho Hristov 102+ 2002-09-02 M BUL M 320 -
5 Youth After 2019 Yevhen Burbala 102+ 2002-01-19 M UKR M 315 -
6 Youth After 2019 RAHMAN KAZIMOV 102+ 2002-04-26 M AZE M 310 -
7 Youth After 2019 Martin Toshev 102+ 2003-04-14 M BUL M 300 -
8 Youth After 2019 Gleb Otpushchennikov 102+ 2002-03-13 M RUS M 295 -
9 Youth After 2019 Hanno Keskitalo 102+ 2003-07-01 M FIN M 281 -
10 Youth After 2019 Vano Kazumashvili 102+ 2003-01-17 M GEO M 280 -
11 Youth After 2019 PORTKA CEZARY TADEUSZ 102+ 2003-09-06 M POL M 280 -
12 Youth After 2019 Levente Lucz 102+ 2002-03-12 M HUN M 270 -
13 Youth After 2019 Paul Cristian BOCSA 102+ 2003-07-02 M ROU M 230 -
Total Women : 109    Total Men : 155    Total Country : 37    Total ADAMS Ineligible: 11

Save as Excel